Folders |
2013 Heat Sheets - Wisconsin WIAA Outdoor State ChampionshipsPublished by
Licensed to WIAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager
WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/31/2013
University of Wisconsin - La Crosse
Meet Program
Event 4 Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Devonte Scott JR Janesvlle Parker 6-00.00
2 Austin Haag SO Wilmot Union 6-00.00
3 Hunter Markee JR Oshkosh West 6-01.00
4 Matt Oestriech JR Marshfield 6-01.00
5 Emmanuel Jenkins SO Menasha 6-01.00
6 Justin Wilson SR WI Lutheran 6-02.00
7 Kyle McConville SR Sauk Prairie 6-02.00
8 Matt Dietlin SR Verona Area 6-02.00
9 Bryan McMichael SR Germantown 6-02.00
10 Cole Werner JR Menomonie 6-02.00
11 Desmond Kirby SO Racine Case 6-02.00
12 Donovaun Britton JR Hartford 6-02.00
13 Jerry Williams SR Watertown 6-02.00
14 Nolan Kresnak JR Wauwatosa W 6-03.00
15 Jerry Truss SO Milw Wash/Ceo 6-03.00
16 Justin Reed JR Milw Vincent 6-03.00
17 Trent Nytes JR Kaukauna 6-04.00
18 Zach Lorbeck SO Bay Port 6-04.00
19 Jacob Flores SR Cudahy 6-04.00
20 Sean VanHelden JR Stevens Point 6-04.00
21 Joe Gasper SR LaCrosse Central 6-04.00
22 Michael Cournia JR Waukesha S 6-04.00
23 Andy Keeler JR Middleton 6-04.00
24 Camden Coble SO De Pere 6-05.00
Event 10 Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Steve Radeztsky SO Arrowhead 20-03.50
2 Mike Hooper SR Kettle Moran 20-07.75
3 Mike Roach JR Kenosha Indian T 20-10.50
4 Virgil Hammond SR Oak Creek 21-00.00
5 Korey Peters SR West Bend Ea 21-01.00
6 Matthew Bare SR Portage 21-01.75
7 Ty Behling SR Mukwonago 21-03.25
8 James Nachtigal JR Fort Atkinsn 21-03.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Riley Pelisek SR Homestead 21-04.25
2 Chris VanDyke JR Neenah 21-04.50
3 Ian Reinicke SO Janesville Craig 21-05.00
4 Matt Oestriech JR Marshfield 21-08.00
5 Jimmy Reynolds SR Wauwatosa W 21-09.50
6 Dom Nabak SR Kettle Moran 21-11.75
7 Shawntrel Garner SR WI Lutheran 21-11.75
8 Evan Clark SR Stevens Point 22-00.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Keyshawn Davis JR Milw King 22-02.25
2 Daurice Fountain JR Madison Mem 22-03.50
3 Aric Elmore SO La Crosse Logan 22-04.25
4 Tony Bauer SR Appleton E 22-04.50
5 Cory Cegelski JR GB Preble 22-06.50
6 Nate Pozolinski SR Kimberly 22-07.75
7 Keiron Howlett JR Marshfield 22-08.50
8 Robert Starnes JR GB Preble 22-10.50
9 Sawyer Smith SR LaCrosse Central 23-00.00
Event 16 Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nate Tanguay SR Mukwonago 47-07.00
2 Lucas Strombergwindau SR Tomah 49-11.75
3 Mike Theis JR Fond du Lac 50-08.00
4 Austin Fisher SR Arrowhead 50-09.75
5 Ryan Lemke SR Germantown 51-05.50
6 Cavontae Klyce JR Racine Park 51-06.00
7 Sam Leinfelder SR La Crosse Logan 52-00.75
8 Brandon Miller SR Waterford 52-01.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Dominic Cizauskas JR Mukwonago 52-03.00
2 Graham Bullmore SR Kenosha Bradford 52-10.00
3 Michael Clark SR Stevens Point 52-10.75
4 Peter Andrew SO Fond du Lac 53-02.00
5 Bryson Kasper JR Kimberly 53-04.50
6 Paul Jacobson SO Janesvlle Parker 53-05.50
7 Tanner Jeske SR Appleton W 53-05.75
8 Chikwe Obasih SR Brkfield Cen 53-09.50
Flight 3 Finals
1 Tiano Pupungatoa SR River Falls 54-03.50
2 Kyle Whaley SR Tomah 54-03.75
3 Riley Budde SR Beaver Dam 54-08.00
4 Bryan Caffin SR Hudson 55-01.50
5 Mac Reidy SR Kettle Moran 56-10.00
6 Dylan Chumra SR Waukesha W 57-05.00
7 Zach Poker SR Oconomowoc 57-05.00
8 Matt Weinhold JR Kimberly 59-01.50
Event 28 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Matt Fix JR Racine Park 15.43
3 Ross Kinderman JR Holmen 15.20
4 Torren Peebles SR Appleton N 15.11
5 Daurice Fountain JR Madison Mem 14.52
6 Mitch Douglas SR Brkfield Est 14.67
7 Taylor Gregory SR Sheboygan So 15.12
8 Tom Hokanson SR Cedarburg 15.26
9 Cristian Banks SR Kenosha Bradford 15.44
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Kyle Kurtenbach JR DC Everest 15.35
3 Carter Anderson JR Superior 15.19
4 Bryce Davis SR Kenosha Tremper 15.10
5 Nate Pozolinski SR Kimberly 14.52
6 Sheldon Harn SR Stevens Point 14.70
7 David Bacon SO Neenah 15.15
8 Zec Copeland JR Brkfield Est 15.21
9 Andrew O'Neill JR S Milwaukee 15.52
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Takuto Kobayashi SR Franklin 15.34
3 Joel Fotsch JR Hamilton 15.19
4 Brett Marshall SR De Pere 15.01
5 Alex Sharrock SR Kettle Moran 14.40
6 Shawn Michels SR Oconomowoc 14.88
7 Andre Johnson SR Madison La Folle 15.18
8 Nick Caswell SR Beaver Dam 15.27
9 Eric Wittkowske SR Kenosha Bradford 15.79
Event 34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Weston Guilfoyle JR Kimberly 11.36
3 Ryan Nehls JR Rhinelander 11.16
4 Tyler Griessmeyer JR Sheboygan No 11.04
5 Shawntrel Garner SR WI Lutheran 10.85
6 Deon Polk SO Milw Wash/Ceo 10.86
7 Christian Almonte JR Menomonee Fls 11.05
8 Rashadeem Gray SR Whitefish Ba 11.20
9 Zach Rothering SR West De Pere 11.37
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Jalen Clark SR Stoughton 11.32
3 Daniel Freiberg SR Madison La Folle 11.16
4 John-Myles Gaskell SR Fond du Lac 11.02
5 Xavier Jansen SR Muskego 10.65
6 Connor Senger JR Pius XI 10.94
7 Alex Schwab JR W Allis Hale 11.10
8 Jake Wallenfang SR GB Preble 11.21
9 James Nachtigal JR Fort Atkinsn 11.41
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Dyson Chumra SO Waukesha W 11.25
3 Marcus Smith JR Menomonie 11.13
4 Byron Neal SR Tomah 11.01
5 Jester Weah SR Madison Mem 10.59
6 Stephen Finley SR Oshkosh West 10.98
7 Brandon D'Andrea SR Hudson 11.12
8 DeAnte Coleman JR Nicolet 11.23
9 Odean White SR Janesville Craig 11.42
Event 37 Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ben Bierman SO Arrowhead 4:22.95
2 Joe Zack SR Oconomowoc 4:23.24
3 McKenna Ramos SR Sheboygan So 4:24.18
4 James Frederickson JR Racine Case 4:24.89
5 Ryan Kaestner SO Racine Horlk 4:25.70
6 Armando Torres SR GB East 4:26.44
7 Junior Quintero SO Milw. Pul/Arts/C 4:26.84
8 Evan Lalor JR Janesville Craig 4:26.89
9 Max Edwards SR Appleton N 4:27.07
10 Nick Dreger JR Eau Clr Nort 4:27.93
11 Jack Skelton-Miller SR Port Washing 4:28.77
12 Jordan Knapp SR Appleton N 4:29.06
13 Alex Martinez SO Badger 4:31.17
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Carl Hirsch SR Brkfield Cen 4:14.13
2 Taylor Floyd-Mews JR Wauwatosa W 4:14.16
3 Brad Woodford SR Waukesha S 4:14.37
4 Dan Gagne SR Wauwatosa E 4:15.16
5 Patrick Campbell SR Wauwatosa W 4:17.06
6 Alec Miller JR West Bend We 4:19.69
7 Trent Powell JR River Falls 4:21.20
8 Mitch Lenneman SR River Falls 4:21.32
9 Chandler Diffee SR Madison La Folle 4:21.87
10 Spencer Hrycay SR Janesville Craig 4:21.88
11 Wilson Hacker SR Madison West 4:21.93
12 Joshua Short JR Cedarburg 4:22.39
13 Terry McMillan SO Monona Grove 4:22.42
Event 43 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 New Berlin West 1:31.76
3 Whitefish Bay 1:31.05
4 Kenosha Indian Trail 1:30.56
5 Brookfield East 1:29.01
6 Arrowhead 1:29.12
7 La Crosse Logan 1:30.68
8 Wauwatosa West 1:31.14
9 Muskego 1:32.16
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Oak Creek 1:31.70
3 Rice Lake 1:31.03
4 Stevens Point 1:30.41
5 Oconomowoc 1:28.60
6 Hartford 1:30.01
7 D.C. Everest 1:30.85
8 Sun Prairie 1:31.43
9 Wilmot Union 1:32.26
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Onalaska 1:31.70
3 Janesville Craig 1:30.94
4 Bay Port 1:30.26
5 Appleton North 1:28.32
6 Green Bay Preble 1:30.16
7 Mukwonago 1:30.94
8 Sheboygan North 1:31.55
9 Fond du Lac 1:32.35
Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Justin Hickman JR Antigo 51.54
3 Jansen Van Grinsven SR WI Lutheran 50.92
4 DQ Smith SR Waukesha S 50.00
5 Sawyer Smith SR LaCrosse Central 49.53
6 Jon Gregory SO Ashwaubenon 49.56
7 Dom Conway SO West De Pere 50.34
8 Drew Patterson JR Hamilton 51.06
9 Zack Knoll SR Oshkosh Nort 51.65
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Blong Vang SO Franklin 51.42
3 Sam Mentkowski SR Whitnall 50.76
4 Taylor Kozlowicz SR Appleton E 49.99
5 Daniel Freiberg SR Madison La Folle 49.44
6 Jack Wellenstein SO Madison West 49.57
7 Trenton Daniels SR Brkfield Est 50.46
8 Kallen Bentz JR Wausau West 51.18
9 Jack Heide SR Kenosha Bradford 51.73
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Grant MacKinnon SR Westosha Cen 51.41
3 Nathan Gunderson JR Fond du Lac 50.64
4 Jay Schneider SR Homestead 49.95
5 Erick Huertas JR Grafton 48.67
6 Isaiah Pitchford JR Waukesha S 49.82
7 Mickael Pauly SR Burlington 50.64
8 Alex Beyer SR Hudson 51.19
9 Connor Arneson SO Oshkosh West 51.77
Event 56 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Kenosha Indian Trail 44.07
3 Holmen 43.64
4 Kimberly 43.42
5 Whitefish Bay 43.03
6 Monona Grove 43.04
7 Racine Park 43.43
8 D.C. Everest 43.64
9 West Bend East 44.10
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Wauwatosa West 43.82
3 Hartford 43.56
4 Brookfield East 43.28
5 Appleton North 42.89
6 Wisconsin Lutheran 43.08
7 Sheboygan North 43.44
8 Janesville Craig 43.66
9 Stevens Point 44.12
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Marshfield 43.81
3 Mukwonago 43.47
4 Oconomowoc 43.20
5 Green Bay Preble 42.44
6 Milw. King 43.15
7 Middleton 43.44
8 New Berlin West 43.68
9 Badger 44.20
Event 62 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Jose Guitterez SO Beloit Memorial 41.09
3 Tom Hokanson SR Cedarburg 40.05
4 Nate Pozolinski SR Kimberly 39.41
5 Aron Klos SR LaCrosse Central 38.77
6 Ryan Vinhal JR Kettle Moran 38.80
7 Torren Peebles SR Appleton N 39.53
8 Mackenzie Nick SR Fond du Lac 40.40
9 Taylor Doro JR Oshkosh West 41.32
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Brett Burkholz SO Hartford 40.74
3 Zadonius Morris SR Racine Park 39.82
4 Tyler Wozny SR Mukwonago 39.25
5 Daurice Fountain JR Madison Mem 38.50
6 Shawn Michels SR Oconomowoc 39.10
7 Brett Marshall SR De Pere 39.55
8 Carter Anderson JR Superior 40.41
9 Bryce Davis SR Kenosha Tremper 41.32
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Austin Bates JR Wausau West 40.73
3 Colton Robach SR Rice Lake 39.62
4 Takuto Kobayashi SR Franklin 39.19
5 Alex Sharrock SR Kettle Moran 38.44
6 Nick Pridgeon JR Wauwatosa E 39.11
7 Chais Blackburn JR Hamilton 39.57
8 Ross Kinderman JR Holmen 40.55
9 Eric Wittkowske SR Kenosha Bradford 41.43
Event 64 Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Stephen Cruz SR Waunakee 1:57.54
2 Mitch Pauers SO Oconomowoc 1:57.79
3 Ben Bierman SO Arrowhead 1:57.84
4 Evan Kohl SR Madison West 1:57.94
5 Benjamin Rhode SR Cedarburg 1:58.19
6 Cooper Barth JR Chipp Falls 1:58.76
7 Daniel LaLuzerne SO GB Preble 1:58.92
8 Evan Hatton SO Stevens Point 1:58.97
9 Mickael Pauly SR Burlington 1:58.98
10 Jordan Knapp SR Appleton N 1:59.20
11 Tyler Fielblkorn SR Westosha Cen 1:59.91
12 Drew Dueck SO Hartford 2:00.43
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Brad Johnson SR Brkfield Est 1:54.69
2 Carl Hirsch SR Brkfield Cen 1:55.03
3 Andrew Dusing JR Brkfield Cen 1:55.07
4 Nick Freitag JR GB Preble 1:55.92
5 Alec Miller JR West Bend We 1:55.93
6 Eric Brown, II SO WI Lutheran 1:55.93
7 Aric Miller JR West Bend We 1:56.20
8 Mitch Lenneman SR River Falls 1:56.90
9 Max Carson SR Kenosha Tremper 1:56.94
10 Sam Boyle JR Mukwonago 1:57.17
11 Mitchell Kwapick JR Muskego 1:57.31
12 Steven Harris SR Middleton 1:57.46
Event 70 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Keiron Howlett JR Marshfield 22.66
3 Deon Polk SO Milw Wash/Ceo 22.37
4 Erick Huertas JR Grafton 22.28
5 Jester Weah SR Madison Mem 21.94
6 Jay Schneider SR Homestead 22.01
7 Stephen Finley SR Oshkosh West 22.30
8 Isaiah Pitchford JR Waukesha S 22.39
9 Ryan Kind JR Janesville Craig 23.02
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Weston Guilfoyle JR Kimberly 22.58
3 Kallen Bentz JR Wausau West 22.37
4 Steve Phillips SR Mukwonago 22.24
5 Byron Neal SR Tomah 21.65
6 Jake Wallenfang SR GB Preble 22.09
7 Josh Kren FR WI Lutheran 22.32
8 Mark Duchow SR Arrowhead 22.43
9 Jesse Koenig SR Westosha Cen 23.22
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Nick LaTour SR Hartford 22.50
3 Tyler Lewis SR Antigo 22.35
4 Will Duchow SO Kettle Moran 22.20
5 Xavier Jansen SR Muskego 21.53
6 John-Myles Gaskell SR Fond du Lac 22.17
7 Connor Seiler SR Appleton N 22.32
8 Connor Drexler SR Baraboo 22.50
9 James Nachtigal JR Fort Atkinsn 23.60
Event 80 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Green Bay Preble 3:21.86
2 Oconomowoc 3:21.87
3 Waukesha South 3:23.46
4 Middleton 3:23.56
5 Hudson 3:25.42
6 Oak Creek 3:25.43
7 Westosha Central 3:28.68
8 Hartford 3:29.63
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Kettle Moraine 3:21.29
2 Grafton 3:22.39
3 Madison La Follette 3:23.34
4 La Crosse Central 3:23.66
5 Hortonville 3:25.38
6 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:25.59
7 Kenosha Indian Trail 3:28.20
8 Kenosha Bradford 3:30.21
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Homestead 3:20.10
2 Brookfield East 3:22.75
3 Hamilton 3:23.27
4 Ashwaubenon 3:24.75
5 River Falls 3:25.33
6 Antigo 3:26.94
7 Muskego 3:27.36
8 Oshkosh North 3:30.55
9 West Bend East 3:30.84
Event 81 Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jake Krueger SO Mukwonago 134-06
2 Robert Campos JR Oak Creek 137-03
3 Tanner Rahman JR Middleton 139-03
4 Allen Grunert SR Muskego 143-11
5 Tony Koepnick SR Hamilton 146-10
6 Ryan Lemke SR Germantown 147-00
7 Brent Reierson JR Watertown 147-09
8 Graham Bullmore SR Kenosha Bradford 148-04
Flight 2 Finals
1 Stephen Idlas SR Appleton N 149-07
2 T.J. Steinke JR Janesvlle Parker 151-00
3 Jordan Mueller SR Plymouth 155-03
4 Peter Keen JR W Allis Hale 156-05
5 AJ Musser JR Sauk Prairie 157-07
6 Matt Weinhold JR Kimberly 158-05
7 Riley Budde SR Beaver Dam 159-02
8 Mac Reidy SR Kettle Moran 159-08
Flight 3 Finals
1 Bryson Kasper JR Kimberly 161-05
2 Logan Heil SR DC Everest 161-10
3 Tiano Pupungatoa SR River Falls 162-11
4 Kyle Whaley SR Tomah 163-10
5 AJ Natter SO Milton 167-01
6 Dylan Chumra SR Waukesha W 170-07
7 Bryan Caffin SR Hudson 170-09
8 Sam Elsner SR Portage 180-01
Event 89 Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sam Hoffman SR Grafton 12-03.00
2 Tyler Wilch SR Waukesha N 12-06.00
3 Tyler Magee SR Wilmot Union 12-06.00
4 Ben Wallace SO Whitefish Ba 12-09.00
5 Max Shenkenberg SR Burlington 12-09.00
6 Henry Uslabar SR Appleton W 13-00.00
7 Tou Vang SR DC Everest 13-00.00
8 Peter Ketter SR Appleton W 13-00.00
9 Zach Phillips SR Elkhorn 13-00.00
10 John Uchytil SO Hudson 13-00.00
11 Jake Nemitz SR Reedsburg Ar 13-03.00
12 Cody Jennings SR Holmen 13-06.00
13 Luke Kiefer JR Sun Prairie 13-06.00
14 Elliot Yanasak SR Brkfield Cen 13-06.00
15 Vince Berry SR Rhinelander 13-09.00
16 Tyler Parbs JR WI Lutheran 13-09.00
17 Eric Roberts SR Plymouth 13-09.00
18 Matt Schneider SR Beaver Dam 13-09.00
19 Alex Hoover JR S Milwaukee 13-09.00
20 Derek McAllister SR Oak Creek 13-09.00
21 Ryan Schiller SR West Bend We 14-00.00
22 Mitch Fox SR Germantown 14-00.00
23 Mike McLain SR Mukwonago 14-00.00
24 Christian Lucchesi JR WI Lutheran 14-06.00
25 Glen Harold JR Brkfield Est 15-00.00
26 Jake Wallenfang SR GB Preble 16-00.50
Event 95 Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Dylan Tripoli SR Plymouth 41-04.25
2 Robert Hopeful JR Greenfield 42-01.50
3 Elijah Pitchford SO Waukesha S 42-06.50
4 Chris VanDyke JR Neenah 42-07.00
5 Darius Will JR Port Washing 42-11.00
6 Matt Green JR Mukwonago 42-11.50
7 Nick Holcomb JR Germantown 42-11.50
8 Arian Griffin JR Kenosha Indian T 43-00.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Michael Cournia JR Waukesha S 43-01.00
2 Max Shenkenberg SR Burlington 43-05.75
3 Javonte McGraw JR Appleton N 43-11.50
4 Kegan Wirtz SR West De Pere 44-01.00
5 Rae Tillman JR La Crosse Logan 44-01.00
6 Dylan Harmston JR Menomonie 44-03.00
7 Riley Pelisek SR Homestead 44-05.50
8 Cory Cegelski JR GB Preble 44-06.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Matt Oestriech JR Marshfield 44-07.50
2 Keiron Howlett JR Marshfield 44-08.25
3 Jimmy Reynolds SR Wauwatosa W 44-11.00
4 Simon Adam SR Middleton 45-01.25
5 Joe Gasper SR LaCrosse Central 45-02.75
6 Ian Reinicke SO Janesville Craig 45-04.50
7 Keyshawn Davis JR Milw King 45-06.00
8 Jeremy Harr JR Mukwonago 46-08.50
Event 100 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Green Bay Preble 8:07.00
2 Eau Claire Memorial 8:07.43
3 Appleton North 8:07.86
4 Kimberly 8:08.03
5 Fond du Lac 8:09.12
6 Port Washington 8:12.80
7 Westosha Central 8:16.56
8 Grafton 8:17.00
9 Stevens Point 8:17.01
10 Janesville Parker 8:18.28
11 Hudson 8:19.92
12 Stoughton 8:24.18
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Brookfield East 7:51.11
2 Middleton 7:52.69
3 Madison West 7:52.73
4 Waukesha South 7:53.49
5 Madison La Follette 7:53.88
6 Onalaska 7:55.76
7 Oconomowoc 7:56.21
8 Arrowhead 7:57.58
9 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:58.71
10 Mukwonago 7:59.51
11 Kettle Moraine 8:00.91
12 West Bend West 8:01.34
13 Muskego 8:02.87
Event 106 Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Carl Hirsch SR Brkfield Cen 9:21.32
2 Patrick Campbell SR Wauwatosa W 9:23.22
3 Taylor Floyd-Mews JR Wauwatosa W 9:24.30
4 Brad Woodford SR Waukesha S 9:25.91
5 RJ Salmon SR Wauwatosa E 9:30.82
6 Vince Paikowski SR Waukesha S 9:30.94
7 Austin Zajkowski JR Oak Creek 9:32.47
8 JP Nelson JR Eau Clr Mem 9:33.86
9 Chandler Diffee SR Madison La Folle 9:35.54
10 Olin Hacker SO Madison West 9:35.95
11 Noah Stamsta JR Waunakee 9:36.01
12 Matt Cyra SR Mukwonago 9:37.10
13 Ryan Kaestner SO Racine Horlk 9:39.27
14 Mike Larson SR Stevens Point 9:39.75
15 Jake Dubnicka SR Arrowhead 9:40.18
16 Spencer Hrycay SR Janesville Craig 9:41.76
17 Nolan Redetzke JR Marshfield 9:44.50
18 Armando Torres SR GB East 9:44.92
19 Chris Leisses SR Fond du Lac 9:45.09
20 Eric Bender SR Fort Atkinsn 9:45.93
21 Ryan Nameth SO Verona Area 9:45.95
22 Joshua Short JR Cedarburg 9:46.27
23 McKenna Ramos SR Sheboygan So 9:46.40
24 Jason Marhal SR Port Washing 9:46.54
25 Evan Routhier FR Homestead 9:48.04
26 Alex Rink SR Kimberly 9:49.01
27 Max Edwards SR Appleton N 9:52.47
Event 3 Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ashley Tanski JR Grafton 100-10
2 Lindsay Hillmer SO Kettle Moran 101-01
3 Hailey Krahn SO Wauwatosa E 103-09
4 Lydia Meier SR Middleton 105-07
5 Abby Jankowski SO Greendale 108-01
6 Jaci Albrecht JR Cedarburg 108-06
7 Yasmeena Ougayour JR Marshfield 109-08
8 Chy'enne LeNeair SR Racine Horlk 110-04
Flight 2 Finals
1 Stephanie Kostowicz JR Oak Creek 110-05
2 Haley Houser SR Stoughton 110-10
3 Brieanne Lippert JR Hortonville 111-06
4 Liberty Wieseman SR Badger 114-05
5 Jessica Meichtry SR Brkfield Cen 114-10
6 Paige Day SR DC Everest 115-04
7 Jamie Turriff FR West De Pere 115-06
8 Courtney Chaney SO Milw King 116-07
Flight 3 Finals
1 Kristina Kennedy JR Madison La Folle 118-01
2 Ashley Hartwig SR Janesvlle Parker 119-06
3 Jenna Rosenthal JR Fond du Lac 120-05
4 Katie Cihlar SO Wausau West 126-07
5 Mallory Nickerson SR Pulaski 127-09
6 Sam Noennig FR Hartford 128-06
7 Kiley Sabin JR Slinger 133-03
8 Corinne Franz SR Madison Mem 143-08
Event 6 Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Alize Souter JR Milw Vincent 4-10.00
2 Natalie Gottschalk SO Waukesha S 4-10.00
3 Raeven Peek FR Beloit Memorial 5-00.00
4 Sara Grange SR Grafton 5-00.00
5 Sami Leach JR Divine Savior 5-00.00
6 Anna Adamiec SO Kenosha Indian T 5-00.00
7 Maren Schultz SO Stoughton 5-00.00
8 Cathy Brunette SR Grafton 5-00.00
9 Carly Morris SO La Crosse Logan 5-00.00
10 Teresa Fuchs SO Stevens Point 5-01.00
11 Stefani Friedenfels SR Menomonie 5-01.00
12 Alexis McKeever JR Mukwonago 5-01.00
13 Emily Brinker SR Baraboo 5-02.00
14 Courtney McKeever JR Mukwonago 5-02.00
15 Steph Pladies SO Mukwonago 5-02.00
16 Cassie Stark SO Slinger 5-02.00
17 Alyssa Weiler SR Oshkosh West 5-04.00
18 Amanda Schaefer JR Kimberly 5-04.00
19 Natisha Hiedeman SO GB Southwst 5-04.00
20 Brianna Ziolkowski SR DC Everest 5-04.00
21 Meagan Hilla JR GB Preble 5-04.00
22 Tierney Lindner SO Sun Prairie 5-04.00
23 Rachael Cecka SR Plymouth 5-05.00
24 Khadiya Hollingsworth SO Brkfield Est 5-06.00
Event 13 Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Tommie Brenner SO Reedsburg Ar 9-06.00
2 Nicole Zimbrick JR Verona Area 9-06.00
3 Skylar Walkush SR DC Everest 10-00.00
4 Hannah Posick SO Stoughton 10-00.00
5 Julie Clayton FR Waukesha S 10-00.00
6 Taylor Zaeske SR S Milwaukee 10-00.00
7 Mariah Bennin JR Sheboygan No 10-03.00
8 Riley Claude SR River Falls 10-03.00
9 Erin Conyers JR Beaver Dam 10-06.00
10 Samantha Madrzak JR Menomonee Fls 10-06.00
11 Kylie Swiekatowski FR De Pere 10-06.00
12 Lily Hayes JR Whitefish Ba 10-06.00
13 Emma Madsen SR Holmen 10-06.00
14 Celina Wanta JR West Bend We 10-06.00
15 Mackenzie Nuthals JR Bay Port 10-06.00
16 Laura Skornia JR Sun Prairie 10-06.00
17 Mandy Sinkler JR Mukwonago 11-00.00
18 Grady Keding SR DC Everest 11-00.00
19 Audra Weis SR Burlington 11-06.00
20 Taylor Corkum SR WI Lutheran 11-06.00
21 Nicole Larson SR W Allis Cent 11-06.00
22 Rayce Albino SO New Berlin W 11-06.00
23 Alex Flucke SR Ashwaubenon 11-06.00
24 Taylor Amann JR Arrowhead 12-00.00
Event 20 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dodgeland 10:21.40
2 Elmwood/Plum City 10:21.77
3 Albany 10:23.03
4 Flambeau 10:29.14
5 Luther 10:33.06
6 Black Hawk 10:36.49
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Saint Mary's Springs 9:44.70
2 Colby 9:51.88
3 Lourdes Academy 9:54.69
4 Assumption 9:55.30
5 Spring Valley 10:02.66
6 Colfax 10:06.05
7 Rosholt 10:07.19
8 Darlington 10:09.99
9 Stratford 10:10.73
10 Catholic Central 10:20.15
Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Muskego 9:42.27
2 Whitefish Bay 9:42.44
3 Wausau West 9:45.82
4 La Crosse Central 9:46.05
5 New Berlin West 9:47.11
6 Oregon 9:51.24
7 Hudson 9:51.42
8 Sun Prairie 9:52.49
9 Oconomowoc 9:53.05
10 Kettle Moraine 9:55.11
11 Stoughton 9:57.22
12 Westosha Central 9:59.23
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Arrowhead 9:31.86
2 Middleton 9:33.15
3 Kimberly 9:38.15
4 Hortonville 9:38.53
5 Neenah 9:39.40
6 Wisconsin Lutheran 9:40.51
7 Franklin 9:41.45
8 West Bend West 9:41.57
9 Eau Claire Memorial 9:41.60
10 Waukesha West 9:41.91
11 Bay Port 9:41.93
12 Beaver Dam 9:42.13
Event 25 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Courtney McKeever JR Mukwonago 16.03
3 Tommie Brenner SO Reedsburg Ar 15.79
4 Loren Abbrederis JR WI Rapids 15.52
5 Valerie Thames SR Milw Riversd 14.67
6 Danielle Kohlwey SO Holmen 14.68
7 Melissa Kirchoff JR Franklin 15.56
8 Meagan Hilla JR GB Preble 15.92
9 Jasmine Bickerstaff FR Whitnall 16.03
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Alisha Harper SO Brkfield Est 16.00
3 Jen Anderson JR Bay Port 15.77
4 Amanda Wanie SO West Bend We 15.50
5 Danielle Riggins JR Kenosha Tremper 14.51
6 Sydnee Matthew JR Milw King 15.13
7 Haley Strouf JR Rice Lake 15.62
8 Teresa Fuchs SO Stevens Point 15.96
9 Madison Ricciardi SO Waukesha N 16.31
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Halle Giaimo JR Appleton N 15.97
3 Morgan Torrence SR Milw King 15.75
4 Lulu Allen-Waller SR Madison West 15.48
5 ToNaya Gulley JR Kenosha Tremper 14.48
6 Haley Rafferty SR Neenah 15.32
7 Becca Waldman JR West Bend We 15.69
8 Veronica Porubsky SR Brkfield Cen 15.96
9 Haley Blum SO Elkhorn 16.80
Event 31 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Maggie Slatter SR Janesville Craig 13.06
3 Jackie Baldwin SO Kenosha Bradford 12.73
4 Lamaris Marrero SO Milw Wash/Ceo 12.58
5 Ngozi Musa SO Divine Savior 12.32
6 Tahtyana Peer SR Milw King 12.33
7 Dayna Schultz FR WI Rapids 12.58
8 Abby Clement SR Reedsburg Ar 12.74
9 Tatiana Sotka FR Waupaca 13.20
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Endaisha Burks SO Milw Riversd 12.94
3 Janice Woods FR West Bend We 12.72
4 Alexis Redd-Triggs JR Milw King 12.55
5 Cassy Goodrich JR Union Grove 12.26
6 Gabby Beauvais SO Monona Grove 12.39
7 Emily Reichenberger JR Oshkosh West 12.60
8 Arianna Jackson FR Milw. Pul/Arts/C 12.83
9 Annalise Peebles FR Appleton N 13.54
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Briana Cross FR Pius XI 12.92
3 Maddie Leske SR Oshkosh West 12.64
4 Julia Douglas JR Hudson 12.54
5 Hannah Rohde SR Waukesha W 12.21
6 Hali Braun SR DC Everest 12.54
7 ToNaya Gulley JR Kenosha Tremper 12.62
8 Marissa Hoyer SR Madison Mem 12.83
9 Amber Jackson JR De Pere 13.68
Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Racine Park 1:47.73
3 Verona Area 1:46.83
4 Sun Prairie 1:46.10
5 Bay Port 1:45.16
6 Monona Grove 1:45.54
7 Ashwaubenon 1:46.17
8 Oshkosh West 1:46.90
9 New Berlin West 1:48.88
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Stevens Point 1:47.48
3 Mukwonago 1:46.63
4 Kenosha Bradford 1:46.09
5 Arrowhead 1:45.09
6 Wausau West 1:45.80
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:46.36
8 Grafton 1:47.03
9 Beloit Memorial 1:49.02
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Waukesha West 1:47.32
3 Nicolet 1:46.62
4 Hudson 1:46.07
5 La Crosse Logan 1:43.26
6 Divine Savior Holy Angels 1:45.99
7 Appleton North 1:46.58
8 West Bend West 1:47.09
9 Hartford 1:49.71
Event 46 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Amber Williams SR Milwaukee Hamilt 1:02.22
3 Jamie Wood JR Oregon 1:00.37
4 Gabriella Gaus JR Madison West 59.33
5 Cassy Goodrich JR Union Grove 57.48
6 Val Larson FR DeForest 58.86
7 Annika Baeten FR Ashwaubenon 59.52
8 Elise Ditscheit JR Wauwatosa W 1:00.43
9 Natalie Bozikowski FR Port Washing 1:02.29
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Alexis Wolf JR West Bend We 1:01.41
3 Elli Daniels SO Chipp Falls 1:00.17
4 Taylor Naatz SR Watertown 59.04
5 Hannah Rohde SR Waukesha W 57.36
6 Brittany Schyvinck JR Reedsburg Ar 58.94
7 Jenny Gilbreath SR Waterford 59.70
8 Sarah Wiseman FR Appleton W 1:00.79
9 Claire Klement SR Divine Savior 1:02.45
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Hanna Reed SO Fort Atkinsn 1:01.31
3 Ali Glassbrenner JR Eau Clr Mem 1:00.16
4 Sara Grange SR Grafton 59.03
5 Tahtyana Peer SR Milw King 57.05
6 Sarah Glidden SR Hortonville 58.96
7 Tyana Loiselle FR Chipp Falls 1:00.15
8 Melissa Pelkey SO Franklin 1:00.95
9 Krya Gudex JR West Bend We 1:02.69
Event 53 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 De Pere 51.20
3 Mukwonago 50.79
4 La Crosse Logan 50.54
5 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.24
6 Wauwatosa West 50.24
7 Milw. King 50.62
8 Menomonie 50.84
9 Appleton North 51.27
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Oshkosh West 51.14
3 South Milwaukee 50.75
4 Kenosha Bradford 50.50
5 Brookfield East 50.07
6 Brookfield Central 50.26
7 Janesville Craig 50.72
8 D.C. Everest 50.85
9 West Bend West 51.31
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Bay Port 51.01
3 Hudson 50.73
4 Waterford 50.44
5 Milw. Riverside University 49.99
6 Waunakee 50.34
7 Germantown 50.72
8 Sun Prairie 50.94
9 Slinger 52.05
Event 59 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Alex Goodrich FR Union Grove 47.95
3 Hannah Sonsalla JR Stoughton 46.99
4 Meredith Heller SR Whitnall 46.42
5 Danielle Kohlwey SO Holmen 45.24
6 Amanda Wanie SO West Bend We 45.70
7 Jen Anderson JR Bay Port 46.46
8 Taylor Baine FR Wausau West 47.09
9 Teghan Norman SO Waukesha W 47.97
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Madison Ricciardi SO Waukesha N 47.79
3 Hailey Deschaine JR Wausau West 46.80
4 Danielle Riggins JR Kenosha Tremper 46.09
5 Jennifer Ellis SR Germantown 45.15
6 Kathlean Wartman JR Arrowhead 45.84
7 Jackie Butler SR Oshkosh West 46.51
8 Halle Giaimo JR Appleton N 47.27
9 Veronica Porubsky SR Brkfield Cen 48.11
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Kayla Bauhs JR Middleton 47.72
3 ToNaya Gulley JR Kenosha Tremper 46.79
4 Hannah Mertens SO Hartford 46.07
5 Valerie Thames SR Milw Riversd 45.08
6 Lulu Allen-Waller SR Madison West 46.04
7 Alisa Blank SO Waupaca 46.78
8 Hannah Marrier SO Merrill 47.29
9 Courtney McKeever JR Mukwonago 48.20
Event 63 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bobbi Patrick SO Middleton 2:20.77
2 Maddie Kelly JR New Richmond 2:20.84
3 Cassie Dax JR Ashwaubenon 2:20.98
4 Reilly Koch SO Whitefish Ba 2:21.03
5 Madelyn Schwartz JR Union Grove 2:21.08
6 Talia Spiegelberg JR WI Lutheran 2:21.40
7 Brigid Jensen SR Wauwatosa W 2:21.76
8 Valerie Jones JR Oregon 2:23.06
9 Jackie Dubnicka JR Arrowhead 2:23.43
10 Jenni LaCroix JR Verona Area 2:24.17
11 Tristan Sproul SR Badger 2:24.75
12 Ashlyn Paulson FR Hamilton 2:26.03
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Emma Langer FR Waukesha W 2:16.17
2 Erica Wanie JR West Bend We 2:16.36
3 Jennifer Parker JR Neenah 2:17.06
4 Brittany Kozlowski SR New Berlin W 2:17.30
5 Alison Parker SR Neenah 2:17.78
6 Nicole Schmidt SR Menomonie 2:17.94
7 Miranda Miller FR Hudson 2:19.25
8 Amelia Barczi SR Madison West 2:19.79
9 Stephanie Nielsen SR Racine Case 2:20.00
10 Kailyn Jessel SO Pulaski 2:20.36
11 Rachel Lukas SR Onalaska 2:20.63
12 Annie Robertson SR GB Preble 2:20.66
Event 67 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Emily Grunder JR Portage 26.93
3 Danielle Riggins JR Kenosha Tremper 26.36
4 Angel Malone SO Milw Riversd 25.82
5 Cassy Goodrich JR Union Grove 25.08
6 Sara Grange SR Grafton 25.39
7 Martha Kupfer SO Marshfield 25.91
8 Ife Ekunsanmi FR West Bend We 26.46
9 Erin Lang SR Kimberly 27.04
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Jenny Gilbreath SR Waterford 26.92
3 Azya McLin FR Wauwatosa W 26.33
4 Payton Tepp SR Stevens Point 25.75
5 Hannah Rohde SR Waukesha W 25.05
6 Tahtyana Peer SR Milw King 25.42
7 Ambria Avery SR WI Lutheran 25.96
8 Val Larson FR DeForest 26.46
9 Sarah Johnshoy FR Appleton W 27.08
Heat 3 Prelims
2 Sidney Reindl SO Manitowoc Li 26.82
3 Lauren Magnuson SO Superior 26.15
4 Bennisha Nunn JR Racine Case 25.70
5 Gabby Beauvais SO Monona Grove 24.69
6 Alissa Elwing SR Brkfield Cen 25.69
7 Marissa Hoyer SR Madison Mem 26.05
8 Tatiana Sotka FR Waupaca 26.64
9 Mady Marko FR Kenosha Bradford 27.16
Event 73 Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brittney Feivor SR Kenosha Tremper 10:55.42
2 Katie Hietpas FR Sun Prairie 11:05.90
3 Aubrey Roberts FR Eau Clr Mem 11:06.07
4 Gina Sereno SR Madison West 11:06.12
5 Lianna Mack JR Sauk Prairie 11:06.57
6 Paige Skorseth SR River Falls 11:07.44
7 Natalie Burant JR Arrowhead 11:08.12
8 Elizabeth Flatley JR Brkfield Cen 11:10.25
9 Natalie Schudrowitz SO Wauwatosa E 11:11.39
10 Ally Anich SR Racine Horlk 11:15.16
11 Lea Patek JR Arrowhead 11:18.46
12 Mariah Frank SR Appleton W 11:22.46
13 Chelsey Heiden SR Greendale 11:23.35
14 Amanda Johnson SO Racine Park 11:24.48
15 Sophie Bolich FR Plymouth 11:28.16
16 Jill Englebert SR GB Preble 11:28.74
17 Alison Parker SR Neenah 11:30.32
18 Miranda Gove SO Manitowoc Li 11:31.86
19 Ann Sekutowski SO Kettle Moran 11:33.78
20 Hannah Bielke SO Stevens Point 11:33.84
21 Sara Coffey JR Whitefish Ba 11:35.77
22 Emily McCoy SO GB East 11:36.05
23 Miranda Slaback SR Janesvlle Parker 11:40.79
24 Elle Adams JR Badger 11:45.28
Event 76 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Grafton 4:01.86
2 Middleton 4:02.28
3 Waukesha West 4:04.22
4 Neenah 4:04.69
5 Wausau West 4:06.47
6 River Falls 4:06.58
7 Oregon 4:09.85
8 Franklin 4:11.17
Heat 2 Prelims
1 West Bend West 4:01.05
2 Sun Prairie 4:02.46
3 Whitefish Bay 4:04.16
4 La Crosse Logan 4:04.85
5 Ashwaubenon 4:06.43
6 Bay Port 4:07.17
7 Brookfield East 4:09.58
8 South Milwaukee 4:11.99
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Milw. Riverside University 3:57.56
2 Hartford 4:02.97
3 Chippewa Falls 4:02.98
4 Muskego 4:05.78
5 Verona Area 4:05.85
6 Pulaski 4:07.44
7 Wauwatosa West 4:08.15
8 Elkhorn Area 4:13.57
Event 86 Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kate Schraufnagel JR West Bend We 15-11.25
2 Haylee Martin SO Wilmot Union 16-07.25
3 Kayla Janto SR West Bend We 16-08.25
4 Emma Fettig FR Burlington 16-08.75
5 Natalie Gottschalk SO Waukesha S 16-09.00
6 Monica Caputa JR Homestead 17-01.50
7 Ngozi Musa SO Divine Savior 17-02.50
8 Taylor Naatz SR Watertown 17-02.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Amelia Acompanado JR Pius XI 17-03.25
2 Payton Tepp SR Stevens Point 17-03.50
3 Erica Wanie JR West Bend We 17-04.00
4 Amber Pethke JR New London 17-04.25
5 Alli Schmidt JR Kaukauna 17-04.50
6 Alisha Harper SO Brkfield Est 17-06.75
7 Jenny Gilbreath SR Waterford 17-06.75
8 Stefani Friedenfels SR Menomonie 17-07.50
Flight 3 Finals
1 Kanesha Freiberg JR Madison La Folle 17-09.00
2 Amber Williams SR Milwaukee Hamilt 17-10.75
3 Sage Swanson SR LaCrosse Central 18-00.00
4 Micaela Creighton SR S Milwaukee 18-01.75
5 Brianna Ziolkowski SR DC Everest 18-02.50
6 Sydnee Matthew JR Milw King 18-03.00
7 Gabby Beauvais SO Monona Grove 18-06.00
8 Natisha Hiedeman SO GB Southwst 18-07.75
Event 92 Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jenna Burns SR Homestead 35-03.50
2 Brittney Lincoln FR Franklin 35-06.00
3 Beth Garncarz FR Wauwatosa W 35-10.00
4 Alexus Crockett SO Stoughton 36-00.00
5 Courtney Chaney SO Milw King 36-01.00
6 Meg Wolowicz SO Manitowoc Li 36-03.00
7 Stephanie Kostowicz JR Oak Creek 36-07.00
8 Gina Pezze JR New Berlin W 36-07.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jade Mader JR Appleton E 36-08.00
2 Corinne Franz SR Madison Mem 36-11.75
3 Mileesha Hamilton JR Racine Case 37-02.50
4 Sam Noennig FR Hartford 37-05.00
5 Kaitlyn Weis SR Waukesha N 37-07.00
6 Isabella Samuels SO GB Preble 37-08.75
7 Kaitlyn Long JR Monona Grove 37-10.25
8 Jordan Bartholf SR Verona Area 37-11.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Devon Peck SR Nicolet 38-01.50
2 Melissa May SR Marshfield 38-04.25
3 Michelle Brandt JR Wausau West 38-08.00
4 Kris Lindow FR Ashwaubenon 39-05.00
5 Katie Cihlar SO Wausau West 39-07.25
6 Kamry Gipson SR Sun Prairie 40-07.00
7 Taylor Steffen SR Hudson 40-08.25
8 Haley Houser SR Stoughton 41-03.00
9 Kiley Sabin JR Slinger 41-10.00
Event 103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kennidi Knoblock SO Wausau East 5:14.51
2 Lea Patek JR Arrowhead 5:15.01
3 Mariah Frank SR Appleton W 5:15.16
4 Sarah Richardson JR Kimberly 5:16.14
5 Maria Schmid JR Pius XI 5:17.02
6 Anne Frisbie SO River Falls 5:17.24
7 Bianca Benkley SR Port Washing 5:18.82
8 Sadie Kroll JR Hudson 5:19.84
9 Paulina Agnello JR Brkfield Cen 5:23.19
10 Nikki Staffen SO Stoughton 5:23.96
11 Miranda Slaback SR Janesvlle Parker 5:24.24
12 Danielle Macareno SR Kenosha Bradford 5:24.78
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Elizabeth Flatley JR Brkfield Cen 5:01.92
2 Stephanie Nielsen SR Racine Case 5:04.93
3 Ally Anich SR Racine Horlk 5:06.53
4 Gina Sereno SR Madison West 5:08.12
5 Katie Hietpas FR Sun Prairie 5:08.13
6 Mckaela Christenson SR Baraboo 5:09.19
7 Jessica Parker JR Neenah 5:10.59
8 Payton Wesley FR Arrowhead 5:12.26
9 Emily McCoy SO GB East 5:12.43
10 Natalie Schudrowitz SO Wauwatosa E 5:12.70
11 Jackie Dubnicka JR Arrowhead 5:12.94
12 Jessie Laabs JR Neenah 5:14.32
Event 2 Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Oliver Raboin JR Unity 140-01
2 Kaleb Ward SR Marshall 140-03
3 Brady Stockwell JR Waupun 142-00
4 John Skubal JR Platteville 143-03
5 Trevor Robichaud JR Ripon 143-08
6 Matt Salm JR Bloomer 147-08
7 Landon Ellingson FR Jefferson 148-00
8 Caymen Berg SR Notre Dame 149-02
Flight 2 Finals
1 Ethan Palmer JR Mondovi 149-10
2 CJ Schade SR Durand 150-02
3 David Kalsow JR Wiheights/Barnev 152-03
4 T. J. Watt SR Pewaukee 156-00
5 Kyle Petermann SR Clintonville 158-09
6 Silas Petrie SR Brillion 159-09
7 Brad Walski SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre 160-01
8 Dustin Valind SR Marinette 179-00
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jorgen Hamann SR Medford Area 12-00.00
2 Justin Bradley JR Unity 12-06.00
3 Corey Burdick SR Kewaskum 12-06.00
4 Tristin Marx SO Kewaskum 12-06.00
5 Josh Freyholtz SO St. Croix Ce 12-06.00
6 Alex Bloom JR Seymour 13-00.00
7 Bryce Galstad SO Westby 13-00.00
8 Brandon Schilling SO Lakeside 13-00.00
9 Colton Sorensen SR Unity 13-00.00
10 Jaden Boivin SR Marinette 13-00.00
11 Marcus Doudna SR Richland Center 13-03.00
12 Ben Bahr JR Platteville 13-03.00
13 Cason Cleveland FR Edgerton 13-06.00
14 Eric Klister JR Wrightstown 13-06.00
15 Cody Fielder SR Whitewater 13-06.00
16 Ashton Novy SR Two Rivers 14-00.00
Event 17 Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ben Hundt JR McFarland 42-05.25
2 Ma-lik Rollins SR Watertown Luther 42-07.25
3 Michael Conway SR Aquinas 42-09.75
4 Anthony Juoni JR Whitewater 42-10.00
5 Eric Schommer SO Freedom 42-11.00
6 Anthony Anderson JR Sturgeon Bay 42-11.00
7 Anthony Litersky JR Ashland 42-11.25
8 Garrison Woods JR Belleville/New G 43-00.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Ike McInnis JR Fall Creek 43-01.00
2 Scott Hietpas SO Little Chute 43-06.50
3 Taylor Dennis JR Shorewood 43-10.25
4 Alex Campbell SR Ellsworth 44-05.00
5 Cody Zaeske SR East Troy 44-08.75
6 Sandy Cohen JR Seymour 44-11.00
7 Djdade Denson JR Univ Scl Mil 45-03.75
8 Mike Skiba SR Osceola 45-04.00
Event 27 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Trevor McCarthy SR Marshall 15.61
3 Luke Thiele SO Lakeside 15.33
4 Anthony Litersky JR Ashland 15.11
5 Luke Praschak SR Somerset 14.68
6 Gadi Samson SR Medford Area 14.75
7 Brett Freier JR Ellsworth 15.23
8 Alex Van Boxtel SR Freedom 15.43
9 Daniel Sweeney SR Wisconsin Dells 15.75
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Dylan Klitzke SR Poynette 15.84
2 Jack Bullis SR Whitewater 15.57
3 Josh Stohr SR Viroqua 15.24
4 Tyler Brown SO Little Chute 15.11
5 Mathew Peter JR St. Thomas More 14.63
6 Luke Rohloff JR Weyauwega-Fremon 14.95
7 Shane Miller SR Somerset 15.17
8 Cole Sippel SR Campbellsport 15.45
9 Zach Jensen JR Brillion 15.81
Event 33 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Divontae Casto SR Richland Center 11.33
3 Jonah Bauer FR Elk Mound 11.03
4 Sam Tiahnybik JR Catholic Memoria 10.93
5 Joe Koenecke SR Cameron 10.83
6 Ryan Send JR Brkfield_Acd 10.83
7 Nick Bradish SR Xavier 10.98
8 Cody Schmidt SO Nekoosa 11.10
9 Seth Calaway SO Monroe 11.39
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Ty DeForest SO Marshall 11.32
3 Jordan Fitzgerald SR East Troy 11.02
4 David Thomas SR Omro 10.84
5 Dakota Vanidestine SR Marinette 10.75
6 Aaron Chier SO Cedar Grove-Belg 10.83
7 Matt Foster JR Kenosha St. Jose 10.98
8 Quinn Stetler SR Cumberland 11.16
9 Jacob Gerzsik JR Black River Fall 11.44
Event 36 Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Joe Novak SO Catholic Memoria 4:26.52
2 Brendon Paucek SR Jefferson 4:26.55
3 Bryce Miller SR Ashland 4:26.64
4 Luke Versweyveld JR Kenosah Christ L 4:27.28
5 Michael Christianson SR Aquinas 4:27.41
6 Bryan Tomek JR Tomahawk 4:27.53
7 Kevin Ryan JR Kenosha St. Jose 4:27.65
8 Henry Klein SO Saint Croix Fall 4:27.73
9 Tyler Schumacher SR Medford Area 4:28.27
10 Ethan Moehn JR Monroe 4:29.97
11 Trevor Wunnicke SR Dodge/Min Pt 4:30.01
12 Noah Tostrud JR Monroe 4:30.70
13 Michael Evans SR Valders 4:32.42
14 Kieran De Groot JR Notre Dame 4:34.58
15 Sam Hinz SO Freedom 4:35.96
16 Nick Thomas JR Weyauwega-Fremon 4:37.18
Event 42 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Mosinee 1:32.92
3 Omro 1:31.87
4 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 1:31.56
5 East Troy 1:31.17
6 West Salem 1:31.32
7 Milw. Lutheran 1:31.70
8 Xavier 1:32.06
9 Tomahawk 1:33.44
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Elk Mound 1:32.89
3 Lodi 1:31.74
4 Pewaukee 1:31.45
5 Mount Horeb 1:30.12
6 Freedom 1:31.36
7 Marshall 1:31.72
8 Little Chute 1:32.18
9 Prescott 1:33.68
Event 48 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Steven Vogel SR Nland Pines 51.16
3 Andrew Flynn SR Martin Luther 50.76
4 James Heindl SR Mount Horeb 50.54
5 Clayton Morrison SR Jefferson 49.96
6 Sam Smith SR Prescott 49.99
7 Bryce Koval JR Arcadia 50.64
8 Austin Johnson SO Berlin 51.08
9 Eric Kittel SR Brillion 52.03
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Justis Hagberg SR Cameron 51.41
3 Alex Barenklau SR Monroe 50.75
4 Jake Schimenz SR Brown Deer 50.07
5 Sam Tiahnybik JR Catholic Memoria 48.66
6 Dean McGuire SR Luxemburg-Casco 50.06
7 Alex Maldonado JR Viroqua 50.74
8 Johnny Schwenn SR Nland Pines 51.09
9 Hunter Effa SR Seymour 52.13
Event 55 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Fall Creek 44.60
3 Milw. Lutheran 44.45
4 Xavier 44.12
5 Shorewood 43.66
6 Aquinas 43.93
7 Platteville 44.16
8 Jefferson 44.55
9 Somerset 44.85
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Lakeland Union 45.02
2 Kenosha St. Joseph 44.58
3 Little Chute 44.34
4 West Salem 44.12
5 Marinette 43.08
6 Marshall 44.02
7 Mount Horeb 44.27
8 Weyauwega-Fremont 44.57
9 Nekoosa 44.95
Event 61 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Michael Grimm JR Saint Francis 41.30
3 Trevor McCarthy SR Marshall 40.72
4 Tyler Brown SO Little Chute 39.88
5 Gadi Samson SR Medford Area 39.73
6 Luke Praschak SR Somerset 39.86
7 Josh Hopkins SR Seymour 40.29
8 Brett Freier JR Ellsworth 40.75
9 Sam McCarthy SR East Troy 41.52
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Justin Rhodes SR Wiheights/Barnev 40.96
3 Bo Casper JR Freedom 40.66
4 Kelvin Johnson JR Belleville/New G 40.12
5 Tyler Zak JR Little Chute 39.35
6 Josh Stohr SR Viroqua 40.13
7 Luke Thiele SO Lakeside 40.30
8 Joe Bullis SO Whitewater 40.87
9 Evan Hartwig SR Nland Pines 42.27
Event 69 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Collin Hofacker SO Freedom 22.85
3 Matt Foster JR Kenosha St. Jose 22.67
4 Sam Smith SR Prescott 22.51
5 Nathan Dulak SR Mosinee 22.24
6 Ryan Send JR Brkfield_Acd 22.24
7 Juan Aguilar JR Mount Horeb 22.58
8 Quinn Stetler SR Cumberland 22.75
9 Erik VanVleet JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre 22.99
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Ross Thompson JR Mauston 22.84
3 Jack Porter JR Fox Valley Luthe 22.60
4 Justin Rabon SR Shorewood 22.46
5 Sam Tiahnybik JR Catholic Memoria 22.09
6 Joe Koenecke SR Cameron 22.37
7 Aaron Chier SO Cedar Grove-Belg 22.60
8 Aaron Field JR Kiel 22.76
9 Colin Fitzpatrick JR Edgewood 23.03
Event 79 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Mount Horeb 3:24.00
2 Pewaukee 3:24.36
3 Lodi 3:26.71
4 Brillion 3:26.73
5 Prescott 3:27.31
6 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 3:27.46
7 Medford Area 3:29.42
8 Tomahawk 3:29.62
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Shorewood 3:21.66
2 Freedom 3:24.78
3 Lancaster 3:25.25
4 Little Chute 3:26.95
5 Xavier 3:27.04
6 Monroe 3:27.57
7 Northland Pines 3:29.19
8 Milw. Lutheran 3:30.29
Event 84 Boys High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Matthew Stueber SR Chequamegon 6-01.00
2 Walker Olson JR Chetek-Weyer 6-01.00
3 Bryon Andrews SR Lakeland 6-02.00
4 Idris Aileru SR Baldwin-Woodvill 6-02.00
5 Ben Davisson SR Parkview 6-02.00
6 Eric Imel JR Saint John's NW 6-03.00
7 Randy Popanz JR Clinton 6-03.00
8 Nate Dodge SR East Troy 6-03.00
9 Trevor McCarthy SR Marshall 6-04.00
10 Ryan Antoniewicz SR Prairie du Chien 6-04.00
11 Michael Reader SR Xavier 6-04.00
12 Bob Hussey SR Brillion 6-04.00
13 Jake Hirsbrunner JR Monroe 6-04.00
14 Andy Cooper SO Whitewater 6-06.00
15 DJ DeValk JR Little Chute 6-06.00
16 Alex Bloom JR Seymour 6-06.00
Event 88 Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Robert Wettstein JR Aquinas 20-04.00
2 Michael Conway SR Aquinas 20-05.50
3 Tyler Zak JR Little Chute 20-08.25
4 Garrison Woods JR Belleville/New G 20-11.50
5 Walker Olson JR Chetek-Weyer 21-00.00
6 Adam Chenal SR Frederic/Luck 21-01.50
7 Jordan Budnik FR Mosinee 21-02.00
8 Isaiah Lesure JR Mount Horeb 21-04.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Alex Bloom JR Seymour 21-04.00
2 Brent Mantzke SR Xavier 21-05.00
3 Chris Madden SR Kenosha St. Jose 21-05.75
4 Ryan Hibbard JR Ashland 21-07.00
5 Djdade Denson JR Univ Scl Mil 21-08.50
6 Montravius Berry SO Milw Luthern 21-10.25
7 Hunter Effa SR Seymour 22-01.00
8 Cody Zaeske SR East Troy 22-03.00
Event 93 Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nick Jacobsen SR Prescott 50-00.75
2 David Kalsow JR Wiheights/Barnev 50-03.75
3 Mitch Scherr SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre 50-06.50
4 Thor Riemer JR Osceola 50-09.75
5 Logan Mauer FR Brodhead/Juda 51-03.00
6 Josh Knoepke SR Fox Valley Luthe 51-10.00
7 Matt Grottke JR Neillsville 51-10.00
8 Kelly Thomas SO Racine St. Cathe 51-11.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Silas Petrie SR Brillion 51-11.00
2 Nate Dodge SR East Troy 52-00.00
3 Kurt Rathke SR Kettle M Lut 52-04.00
4 Dustin Valind SR Marinette 52-09.50
5 Vince Propson JR Chilton 54-05.00
6 Brad Walski SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre 54-05.25
7 CJ Schade SR Durand 58-11.00
8 T. J. Watt SR Pewaukee 60-02.00
Event 99 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Medford Area 8:16.22
2 Pewaukee 8:19.12
3 Waupun 8:19.96
4 Prescott 8:24.67
5 Lakeland Union 8:30.13
6 Amery 8:30.40
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Monroe 8:02.17
2 Dodgeville/Min Point 8:02.84
3 Milw. Lutheran 8:02.99
4 Shorewood 8:04.81
5 McFarland 8:09.20
6 Valders 8:11.11
7 Oostburg 8:14.20
8 Boscobel 8:14.42
9 Little Chute 8:15.30
10 Seymour 8:16.10
Event 105 Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Trevor Wunnicke SR Dodge/Min Pt 9:33.22
2 Michael Christianson SR Aquinas 9:33.23
3 Dakota Kauffman FR Boscobel 9:34.12
4 Garrett Miller SR Kettle M Lut 9:38.78
5 Bryce Miller SR Ashland 9:40.00
6 Brett Harms JR Whitewater 9:41.42
7 Isaiah Abt JR Viroqua 9:41.44
8 Charles Stahl JR Shorewood 9:42.64
9 Kevin Ryan JR Kenosha St. Jose 9:43.19
10 Benji Eidenschink FR Nekoosa 9:45.63
11 Sasha Maro JR Mondovi 9:46.36
12 Daniel Pederson FR Spooner 9:48.32
13 Sam Hinz SO Freedom 9:54.90
14 Kieran De Groot JR Notre Dame 9:55.71
15 Joe Van Grinsven JR Little Chute 9:56.33
16 Derek Hietpas FR Little Chute 9:56.64
Event 110 Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sam Wensink SR Oostburg 1:57.63
2 Bryce Miller SR Ashland 1:58.84
3 Clayton Morrison SR Jefferson 1:58.95
4 Henry Klein SO Saint Croix Fall 1:59.83
5 Corey Zeutzius JR Weyauwega-Fremon 2:00.95
6 Jordan Koski JR Chequamegon 2:03.83
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Joseph Hinz SR Freedom 1:54.19
2 Ethan Moehn JR Monroe 1:55.03
3 Jake Hirsbrunner JR Monroe 1:55.47
4 Jake Schimenz SR Brown Deer 1:55.62
5 Cole Hauenstein SR Prescott 1:56.31
6 Jeff Pickett SR Turner 1:56.47
7 Justin Skinkis JR Seymour 1:56.95
8 Jacob Goldberg JR Shorewood 1:57.01
9 Cade Clark SR Lodi 1:57.02
10 Joe Novak SO Catholic Memoria 1:57.13
Event 7 Girls High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Allison Johnson SO Clintonville 5-00.00
2 Carly Lemke JR Oconto Falls 5-00.00
3 Micah Nier SO Witt-Birn 5-00.00
4 Kayla Ruff SR Bloomer 5-01.00
5 Mara Hanson SR Baldwin-Woodvill 5-01.00
6 Taylor Stanek SO Dodge/Min Pt 5-01.00
7 Paige Somerville SO Hayward 5-01.00
8 Grace Backes JR Arcadia 5-01.00
9 Staci Hasler SR Sheboygan Falls 5-02.00
10 Hannah Toye JR Boscobel 5-02.00
11 Lizi Schwartz JR Lakeside 5-02.00
12 Adriana Staples JR Kenosha St. Jose 5-02.00
13 Ashlee Stahl SR Kewaskum 5-02.00
14 Lexi Chanos SO Edgewood 5-03.00
15 Delaney Sinnen JR Random Lake 5-03.00
16 Bryton Nyman JR Lake Mills 5-04.00
17 Nicole Motkowski JR Peshtigo 5-04.00
18 Sam Morateck SR Palmyra-Eagle 5-04.00
Event 9 Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jenna Horn SR Berlin 16-02.00
2 Allie Serres SO Platteville 16-02.00
3 Megan School SR Witt-Birn 16-03.75
4 Anika Johnson SR Notre Dame 16-05.75
5 Rachel Beil SR Chilton 16-06.50
6 Eliza Campbell JR Notre Dame 16-07.25
7 Nicole McCue SR Edgerton 16-10.50
8 Nadia Williams FR Mount Horeb 16-11.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Cindy Pironnet JR Boscobel 17-01.00
2 Katrina Santos FR East Troy 17-02.00
3 Lexi Brost JR Nekoosa 17-03.75
4 Megan Linse SR Jefferson 17-05.00
5 Bryzena Santos JR East Troy 17-05.00
6 Brooke Tonn SO Waupun 17-06.50
7 Abby Scharbarth SR Lakeland 18-07.00
8 Morgan Johnson JR Hayward 19-01.00
Event 14 Girls Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Megan Gunderson SO Aquinas 35-11.25
2 Anna Lattos JR West Salem 36-00.50
3 Samantha Reilly JR Sheboygan Falls 36-07.25
4 Katy Heine JR Jefferson 36-08.00
5 Katie Taylor FR Hayward 36-08.25
6 Jasmine Noel JR Sturgeon Bay 36-10.25
7 Amy Plechacek SR Stanley-Boyd 36-10.50
8 Hanna Barton JR McFarland 37-00.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Lindsay Rutz JR Amherst 37-01.00
2 Jenna Wroblewski SR Lakeland 37-02.00
3 Elizabeth Abhold JR Weyauwega-Fremon 37-11.25
4 Andrionna Ellis JR Milw Luthern 38-02.00
5 Shelby Miller JR Osceola 38-07.50
6 Heather Buckler JR Clinton 39-00.00
7 Annalese Lamke SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre 39-02.00
8 Brittney Keach JR Lake Mills 39-03.50
Event 21 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 McFarland 9:58.20
2 Northwestern 9:58.73
3 Prescott 10:00.47
4 Lakeside Lutheran 10:04.88
5 Mondovi 10:08.94
6 Whitewater 10:16.29
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Dodgeville/Min Point 9:35.71
2 East Troy 9:39.11
3 Edgewood 9:45.67
4 Freedom 9:47.53
5 Chilton 9:47.93
6 Berlin 9:50.05
7 Notre Dame 9:52.68
8 Osceola 9:54.73
9 Mauston 9:56.97
10 Ripon 9:58.10
Event 24 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Nicole McCue SR Edgerton 16.37
3 Kassidy Spees FR Nekoosa 15.91
4 Tess Nelson SR Northwestern 15.63
5 Megan Linse SR Jefferson 15.21
6 Lyssa Veres SR Viroqua 15.34
7 Ashley Pionkowski FR Amherst 15.65
8 Liz Markland FR Notre Dame 15.93
9 Vanessa Van Den Elzen SO Oconto Falls 16.34
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Alicia Oleson SR East Troy 16.26
3 Madeline Davis FR Catholic Memoria 15.82
4 Kari Schneiss FR Kettle M Lut 15.58
5 Brittany Dulak SR Mosinee 15.17
6 Tristyn Forget SR Mount Horeb 15.45
7 Sarah Krig SR Somerset 15.74
8 Emily Diaz SR Belleville/New G 16.21
9 Alissa Niggemann FR Amherst 16.28
Event 30 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Melaina Rapisarda SO Notre Dame 12.89
3 Madeline Tompach SR Columbus 12.71
4 Bonnie Draxler JR Wrightstown 12.54
5 Aimee Rice-Strand JR Osceola 12.39
6 Kailey Reynolds SO Whitewater 12.46
7 Natalie Broome SR Somerset 12.59
8 Samantha Goll SR Nland Pines 12.81
9 Jaali Parrish SO Viroqua 12.89
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Brianna Jackson JR Little Chute 12.85
3 Brooke Tonn SO Waupun 12.66
4 Kayleigh Topel JR Lake Mills 12.50
5 Kyla Blackmon JR Brown Deer 12.39
6 Kelsey Worachek JR Xavier 12.48
7 Nadia Williams FR Mount Horeb 12.66
8 Breanna Renn SR Tomahawk 12.83
9 Allie Serres SO Platteville 13.27
Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Cameron 1:49.91
3 Jefferson 1:49.33
4 Lakeside Lutheran 1:48.38
5 Catholic Memorial 1:47.57
6 Notre Dame 1:47.66
7 Fox Valley Lutheran 1:48.41
8 Brookfield Academy 1:49.41
9 Nekoosa 1:50.44
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Amery 1:49.75
3 Lancaster 1:49.32
4 Little Chute 1:48.04
5 Arcadia 1:46.68
6 Sheboygan Falls 1:48.01
7 Belleville/New Glarus 1:48.81
8 Mauston 1:49.44
9 Tomahawk 1:50.99
Event 45 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Azure Hodkiewicz FR Adams-Friendship 1:01.57
3 Sarah Vils SR Mosinee 1:01.31
4 Denielle Gerrietts SR Kettle M Lut 59.66
5 Frankie Morris SR East Troy 58.54
6 Alexis Farrington SR Shorewood 59.09
7 Courtney Kalous SR Milw Luthern 59.74
8 Megan Grochowski JR Durand 1:01.40
9 Meg Duffield JR Brodhead/Juda 1:01.87
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Kayla Sampson SO Edgewood 1:01.49
3 Morgan Johnson JR Hayward 1:01.24
4 Monica Geiser JR Brillion 59.37
5 Bonnie Draxler JR Wrightstown 58.02
6 Jaali Parrish SO Viroqua 59.36
7 Kristen Burkel FR Notre Dame 1:00.49
8 Courtney Grams FR Little Chute 1:01.44
9 Megan School SR Witt-Birn 1:02.01
Event 52 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Cameron 52.19
3 Lakeside Lutheran 51.64
4 Catholic Memorial 51.24
5 Osceola 50.90
6 Xavier 50.97
7 Arcadia 51.38
8 Brown Deer 51.66
9 Turner 52.46
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Nekoosa 52.17
3 Sheboygan Falls 51.50
4 Notre Dame 51.05
5 Brookfield Academy 50.79
6 Little Chute 51.01
7 Mount Horeb 51.39
8 Lancaster 52.13
9 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 52.53
Event 58 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Ellie Luke FR Mauston 47.96
3 Jenna Franzwa JR Mondovi 47.80
4 Mikaela Grant FR Jefferson 47.19
5 Addy Baker FR Ripon 46.62
6 Tess Nelson SR Northwestern 46.65
7 Sami Huebner FR Lakeside 47.24
8 Cindy Pironnet JR Boscobel 47.89
9 Peyton McCauley SO Stanley-Boyd 47.97
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Moira Kilgas JR Omro 48.06
2 Alissa Niggemann FR Amherst 47.94
3 Hannah Abrahamson FR Sturgeon Bay 47.48
4 Kari Schneiss FR Kettle M Lut 47.02
5 Emma Severson SO Columbus 45.95
6 Emily Leising JR East Troy 46.97
7 Pamela Fuchsel SO Aquinas 47.30
8 Samantha Goll SR Nland Pines 47.90
9 Michelle Wenninger SO Seymour 48.01
Event 66 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Kayla Lallensack FR Kiel 26.94
3 Sarah Vils SR Mosinee 26.44
4 Jaali Parrish SO Viroqua 26.11
5 Kyla Blackmon JR Brown Deer 25.80
6 Natalie Broome SR Somerset 26.00
7 Alexis Farrington SR Shorewood 26.21
8 Kelsey Worachek JR Xavier 26.52
9 Megan Grochowski JR Durand 26.90
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Shatara Mitchell FR Milw.North 26.62
3 Alexis Hanson SR Belleville/New G 26.40
4 Nadia Williams FR Mount Horeb 26.09
5 Aimee Rice-Strand JR Osceola 25.59
6 Kayleigh Topel JR Lake Mills 26.09
7 Madeline Tompach SR Columbus 26.21
8 Veronica Letter FR Notre Dame 26.56
9 Kaitlin Splittgerber FR Xavier 26.89
Event 72 Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Amy Davis SO Edgewood 10:55.50
2 Andrea Ostenso SR Ladysmith 10:59.50
3 Mairin Cahill JR Dodge/Min Pt 11:01.88
4 Jamie Shannon SR McFarland 11:02.23
5 Hannah Owens SO Dodge/Min Pt 11:05.66
6 Morgan Florsheim FR Shorewood 11:12.06
7 Delaney Sinnen JR Random Lake 11:19.67
8 Ally Smith SO McFarland 11:21.11
9 Kristy Terp SO Two Rivers 11:21.37
10 Carly Terp JR Two Rivers 11:22.32
11 Tammi Del Ponte SR Cedar Grove-Belg 11:24.29
12 Lisa Baeten JR Luxemburg-Casco 11:29.39
13 Haley Holan SR Shorewood 11:39.22
14 Sarah Ziolkowski FR Whitewater 11:41.98
15 Emma Nelson FR Northwestern 11:46.53
16 Harley Kinney FR Ashland 11:50.43
17 Chelsea Tremblay SR Hayward 11:57.29
Event 75 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Brillion 4:05.77
2 Arcadia 4:06.11
3 Lakeside Lutheran 4:07.08
4 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4:07.67
5 Mauston 4:08.46
6 Cambridge 4:09.80
7 Hayward 4:12.47
8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4:13.30
Heat 2 Prelims
1 East Troy 4:05.29
2 Notre Dame 4:06.13
3 Columbus 4:06.67
4 Dodgeville/Min Point 4:07.89
5 Little Chute 4:07.93
6 Osceola 4:11.09
7 Sheboygan Falls 4:11.98
8 Northland Pines 4:13.34
Event 83 Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Jasmine Dolske SO Waupun 102-01
2 Courtney Glass JR Clinton 102-04
3 Miranda Loduha SR Kettle M Lut 105-01
4 Kayla Pabst JR St. Croix Ce 108-05
5 Darby Roehl FR Hayward 109-02
6 Hali Fischer JR Prairie du Chien 110-01
7 Annalese Lamke SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre 111-05
8 Katie Taylor FR Hayward 111-11
Flight 2 Finals
1 Wendy Barth JR Neillsville 115-01
2 Lindsay Rutz JR Amherst 117-00
3 Hanna Barton JR McFarland 118-00
4 Melissa Seman JR Dodge/Min Pt 118-05
5 Samantha Reilly JR Sheboygan Falls 118-09
6 Genevieve Gates SR Sheboygan Falls 118-10
7 Katlyn Gerdmann SO Southern Door 120-02
8 M.E. Dodge FR East Troy 122-10
9 Jasmine Noel JR Sturgeon Bay 136-09
Event 91 Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Hope Kubicek JR Mayville 8-06.00
2 Jessica Nurkala JR Kewaskum 8-09.00
3 Lydia Schwertferger SR Ripon 9-00.00
4 Maria Missurelli JR St. Thomas More 9-00.00
5 Caitlynne Naughton SR Neillsville 9-06.00
6 Logan Holly SR Northwestern 9-06.00
7 Maddie Brusda FR Notre Dame 9-09.00
8 Sarah Krig SR Somerset 9-09.00
9 Tre Voegeli JR Monroe 9-09.00
10 Sabrina Wolter SR Xavier 9-09.00
11 Mickey Gearin FR Osceola 9-09.00
12 Lyssa Veres SR Viroqua 10-00.00
13 Danielle Jentz JR Platteville 10-00.00
14 Leah Kasten SR Oconto Falls 10-03.00
15 Mikayla Laue SR Richland Center 10-09.00
16 Bonnie Draxler JR Wrightstown 13-00.00
Event 96 Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Reagan Johnson SR Columbus 33-02.25
2 Meg Sill SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre 33-05.50
3 Mikayla Nigl SR Richland Center 33-07.50
4 Miranda Jessie JR Black River Fall 33-11.50
5 Emilee Oldenburg JR Lakeland 34-04.50
6 Hanna Meyer FR Tomahawk 34-06.50
7 Sarah Krig SR Somerset 34-07.25
8 Anika Johnson SR Notre Dame 34-07.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Claudia Roca SR Berlin 34-08.25
2 McKinzie Fischer JR Brillion 34-08.25
3 Michaela Willitz JR Lakeside 34-08.50
4 Hope Kubicek JR Mayville 34-10.00
5 Bryzena Santos JR East Troy 35-00.00
6 Katrina Santos FR East Troy 35-10.00
7 Kayleigh Topel JR Lake Mills 36-06.00
8 Morgan Johnson JR Hayward 36-09.00
9 Kayla Lisowe JR Chilton 37-01.50
Event 102 Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Paige Peschel JR Westfield/Montec 5:04.53
2 Jamie Shannon SR McFarland 5:07.68
3 Mairin Cahill JR Dodge/Min Pt 5:09.42
4 Morgan Florsheim FR Shorewood 5:09.61
5 Delaney Sinnen JR Random Lake 5:14.14
6 Delaney FitzPatrick SR Lakeland 5:14.96
7 Courtney Link FR Edgewood 5:15.87
8 Andrea Ostenso SR Ladysmith 5:16.29
9 Jordan Johnson SR Northwestern 5:16.79
10 Lisa Baeten JR Luxemburg-Casco 5:16.92
11 Kristen Linzmeier SR Chilton 5:16.93
12 Victoria Simones SR Prescott 5:17.27
13 Haley Florsheim SO Shorewood 5:22.55
14 Rebecca Van Thiel SO Brillion 5:22.61
15 Kinsey Harmon JR Berlin 5:22.64
16 Hailey Isaac SO Laconia 5:22.75
Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Delaney FitzPatrick SR Lakeland 2:21.90
2 Sophie Klein FR Saint Croix Fall 2:23.27
3 Callie Linse FR Jefferson 2:23.73
4 Victoria Simones SR Prescott 2:24.01
5 Ricki Lee SR Hayward 2:24.43
6 Haley Florsheim SO Shorewood 2:25.20
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Rachel Atchinson SR East Troy 2:16.39
2 Paige Peschel JR Westfield/Montec 2:16.81
3 Bridget Murphy SR Seymour 2:16.93
4 Madeline Brunner SR Belleville/New G 2:17.01
5 Monica Geiser JR Brillion 2:17.17
6 Kristen Linzmeier SR Chilton 2:18.24
7 Lauren Peters SO Freedom 2:18.48
8 Courtney Kalous SR Milw Luthern 2:18.94
9 Taylor Miller SO Mauston 2:19.01
10 Allyson Daines SR Westby 2:20.75
Event 1 Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 David Kornack JR Edgar 133-05
2 Tim Martens SR Lake Country Lut 134-05
3 Mitch Franke JR Marathon 137-00
4 Forrest Thill SR Cuba City 137-08
5 Wyatt Nuss SR Pardeeville 143-02
6 Tucker Wedig SO Belmont 143-03
7 Dalton Anders JR Flambeau 144-09
8 Chris Wagner SR Glenwood City 145-01
Flight 2 Finals
1 Matthew Larson SR Siren 146-00
2 Clint Long SR Gillett 146-10
3 Jacob Van Asten JR Shiocton 149-01
4 Brock Hertrampf SR Fennimore 149-08
5 Tristan Beyer SR Prairie Farm 150-08
6 Mitch Van Epps JR Wild Rose 154-10
7 Dylan Sommerfeld SR Lourdes Academy 155-01
8 Greg Ganter SR Cuba City 167-03
Event 11 Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Kyle Filla SR Independence 11-00.00
2 Matt Matel FR Marathon 11-00.00
3 Andy Breuer JR River Ridge 11-06.00
4 Zach Pospichal SR Riverdale 11-06.00
5 Eric Matuszak JR Cuba City 11-06.00
6 Quincy Radloff SR Waterloo 11-09.00
7 Hunter Lee SO Fall River 12-00.00
8 Quentin Hofmeister SR Mercer 12-00.00
9 Jake Roth SR Cadott 12-00.00
10 Mike Scharenbrock SR Flambeau 12-00.00
11 Andrew Fugate JR Waterloo 12-00.00
12 D'Kota Engler JR Mercer 12-03.00
13 Eli Temanson JR Stratford 13-00.00
14 Sawyer Soda SO Princeton/Grn Lk 13-00.00
15 Jake Wiedemeier SR Crivitz 13-00.00
16 Zach Klassen SR Boyceville 13-03.00
17 Devan Gertshen SO Marathon 13-03.00
Event 18 Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Ben Kyes SO Cadott 41-05.50
2 Nate Hauser SR Ithaca 41-06.25
3 Brandon Wood SR Wild Rose 41-08.00
4 Brandon Wedig SR Belmont 41-09.00
5 Albert Goerlitz JR Owen-Withee 41-09.00
6 Logan McAbee-Thomas SO Boyceville 41-11.25
7 Tyler Schwartzman SR Tri-County 42-01.25
8 Caden Untiedt SR Edgar 42-01.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Josh Selje SR Rio 42-02.00
2 Marcus Gabriel JR Newman 42-04.00
3 Trevor Zonnefeld SR Cen-WI-Christ 42-07.75
4 Paul Scharlau SR Cochrane-F.C. 42-08.00
5 Erik Krause SR Bangor 42-11.00
6 Darin Ward SR Saint Mary's Spr 43-00.75
7 Austin Schaffer SR Hilbert 43-07.50
8 Zac Webster JR Spring Valley 44-02.50
Event 26 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Albert Goerlitz JR Owen-Withee 16.29
3 Brett Mueller JR Kohler 15.85
4 Josh Selje SR Rio 15.56
5 Brian Matthews SR Whitehall 14.76
6 Max Sebranek JR Hillsboro 15.09
7 Robert Martin JR Bangor 15.61
8 Cody Christensen SR Suring 16.07
9 Ben Kyes SO Cadott 16.64
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Paul Amman JR Regis 16.78
2 Nate Prososki JR Newman 16.11
3 Mitch Feit SR Deerfield 15.71
4 Danny Trimner SR Athens 15.49
5 Darin Ward SR Saint Mary's Spr 14.71
6 Kyle Johnson JR Darlington 15.34
7 Jon Sygulla SR Whitehall 15.63
8 Devin Hirst SR Tri-County 16.09
9 Gabe Toft JR Eleva-Strum 16.77
Event 32 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Isaac Tuttle JR Glenwood City 11.65
3 Colin O'Brien JR The Prair Sch 11.47
4 Clay Fuhrman SR Luther 11.38
5 Kyle Becker JR Pardeeville 11.17
6 Tyler Schwartzman SR Tri-County 11.18
7 Matt Bartels JR Hillsboro 11.39
8 Noah Pretasky JR Colfax 11.58
9 Jaron Olson JR Marathon 11.72
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Ben Fischer JR Crivitz 11.82
2 James Hoffman JR Turtle Lake/Clay 11.63
3 Spencer Schulz SR Hilbert 11.45
4 Charlie Pierson SR Lincoln 11.31
5 Alex Hatlevig JR Melrose-Mindoro 10.86
6 Cody Witzig SR River Ridge 11.21
7 Andrew Peot SR Gibraltar/Wash 11.42
8 Khadel Akindolire SR Regis 11.59
9 Matthew Weise SR Athens 11.78
Event 35 Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Tyson Miehe JR Darlington 4:28.78
2 Greg Greif JR St. Mary Central 4:30.77
3 Nick Zander JR McDonell Central 4:31.09
4 Josh Schraeder SO Port Edwards 4:31.37
5 Andrew Studinski SO Marathon 4:32.39
6 Jacob Zuelke SO Stratford 4:33.80
7 John Mangold SO Wabeno 4:34.14
8 Darin Lau JR EC Im Luth 4:34.28
9 Stuart Robertson JR Algoma 4:34.67
10 Grant Pulver JR McDonell Central 4:34.85
11 Chris Van Scyoc SR Princeton/Grn Lk 4:35.95
12 Jordan Kramer SR Lake Country Lut 4:36.33
13 Julian Manley SR Spring Valley 4:39.85
14 John Zuber SO Monticello 4:43.32
15 Tripp Horbinski JR Necedah 4:45.85
16 David Mueller SR Luther 4:46.70
Event 41 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Regis 1:36.05
3 The Prairie School 1:35.32
4 Whitehall 1:34.86
5 Necedah 1:33.86
6 Pardeeville 1:33.97
7 Deerfield 1:35.05
8 Iola-Scandinavia 1:35.51
9 Drummond 1:36.90
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Turtle Lake/Clayton 1:35.91
3 River Ridge 1:35.23
4 Luther 1:34.57
5 Hilbert 1:31.42
6 Athens 1:34.43
7 Manawa 1:35.20
8 Stratford 1:35.63
9 Boyceville 1:38.30
Event 47 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Tanner Williams JR Shell Lake 52.51
3 Mercury Olson SR Wonewoc-Center 52.11
4 DJ Sitte SR Gibraltar/Wash 50.87
5 Gideon Ramsey SR Melrose-Mindoro 49.97
6 Carson Meinholz JR Central 50.26
7 Joe Pellowski JR Kohler 51.08
8 Zach Linzmeier SR Assumption 52.19
9 Alex Cole SR Rosholt 52.81
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Tyler O'Keefe JR Spring Valley 53.26
2 Cody Hess SR Northland Luther 52.37
3 Garrett Miller SR Colfax 52.02
4 Alex Grulkowski FR Independence 50.38
5 Ryan Grandlic SR Saint Mary's Spr 49.75
6 Kyle Becker JR Pardeeville 50.28
7 Erik Krause SR Bangor 51.29
8 Tanner Hudziak FR Wild Rose 52.31
9 Quentin Edelburg JR Rib Lake 52.98
Event 54 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Gresham/Bowler 46.43
3 River Ridge 45.87
4 Riverdale 45.58
5 Hilbert 44.77
6 Independence 45.35
7 Deerfield 45.59
8 Flambeau 45.91
9 Stratford 46.46
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Regis 46.38
3 Edgar 45.69
4 Marathon 45.36
5 Saint Mary's Springs 44.55
6 Necedah 45.36
7 Catholic Central 45.64
8 Glenwood City 46.00
9 Cadott 46.58
Event 60 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Gabe Toft JR Eleva-Strum 42.62
3 Morgan Malm SO Loyal 41.70
4 Brett Mueller JR Kohler 41.18
5 Brian Matthews SR Whitehall 39.98
6 Max Sebranek JR Hillsboro 40.14
7 Josh Selje SR Rio 41.54
8 Erik Ullrich SR Clear Lake 42.09
9 Cullan Hopkins JR Webster 42.74
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Jon Sygulla SR Whitehall 42.56
3 Mitch Gruett JR Hilbert 41.69
4 Danny Trimner SR Athens 40.72
5 Tyler Schwartzman SR Tri-County 39.76
6 Darin Ward SR Saint Mary's Spr 40.33
7 Cody Christensen SR Suring 41.68
8 Kyle Johnson JR Darlington 42.14
9 Mark Saari JR Hurley 43.42
Event 68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Zach Linzmeier SR Assumption 23.78
3 Eli Temanson JR Stratford 23.08
4 Andrew Peot SR Gibraltar/Wash 22.93
5 Gideon Ramsey SR Melrose-Mindoro 22.60
6 Alex Grulkowski FR Independence 22.61
7 Carson Meinholz JR Central 22.94
8 Andrew Davis SO Turtle Lake/Clay 23.29
9 Noah Pretasky JR Colfax 23.98
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Jesse Sweeter SR New Auburn 23.76
3 Aaron Wickman SO Athens 23.01
4 Matt Bartels JR Hillsboro 22.85
5 Alex Hatlevig JR Melrose-Mindoro 22.06
6 Kiernan Litwiller SR Pardeeville 22.67
7 Ryan Grandlic SR Saint Mary's Spr 22.98
8 Isaac Tuttle JR Glenwood City 23.47
9 Malcolm Pittsley JR Columbus Catholi 23.99
Event 78 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Melrose-Mindoro 3:27.70
2 Catholic Central 3:30.37
3 Saint Mary's Springs 3:32.75
4 Cochrane-Fountain City 3:34.07
5 Edgar 3:35.25
6 Tri-County 3:35.32
7 Boyceville 3:36.64
8 Spring Valley 3:36.65
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Pardeeville 3:26.45
2 Bangor 3:30.53
3 Rosholt 3:31.57
4 Dodgeland 3:34.33
5 Independence 3:34.69
6 Wild Rose 3:36.00
7 Elmwood/Plum City 3:36.24
8 Clear Lake 3:39.61
Event 85 Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nathan Moen SO Prairie Farm 5-08.00
2 Eric Schepp SR Pardeeville 5-10.00
3 Josh Werner SR Ozaukee 5-10.00
4 Brady Gruett SO Hilbert 5-10.00
5 Marcus Gabriel JR Newman 5-10.00
6 Troy Komarek FR Prentice 5-11.00
7 Nate Hauser SR Ithaca 5-11.00
8 Michael Larson SR Colfax 5-11.00
9 Vince Champa JR Whitehall 5-11.00
10 Tyler Beers SR Wauzeka-Steuben 5-11.00
11 Uriah Stutzman SO Tigerton 6-00.00
12 Blake Strehlow SR Suring 6-00.00
13 Brian Matthews SR Whitehall 6-02.00
14 Caden Untiedt SR Edgar 6-02.00
15 Zac Webster JR Spring Valley 6-02.00
16 Jordan Wesner SO Princeton/Grn Lk 6-06.00
Event 87 Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Zach Klassen SR Boyceville 19-02.00
2 Isaac Tuttle JR Glenwood City 19-02.00
3 Quentin Edelburg JR Rib Lake 19-04.00
4 Matt Bartels JR Hillsboro 19-04.25
5 Caden Untiedt SR Edgar 19-07.25
6 Vince Champa JR Whitehall 19-08.00
7 Jordan Eikamp JR Cochrane-F.C. 19-10.50
8 Courtney Thompson FR The Prair Sch 20-00.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Zac Webster JR Spring Valley 20-01.75
2 Drew Payne SO Gresham/Bowler 20-01.75
3 Tyus Groos JR Pacelli 20-06.75
4 Bryce Mancheski JR Deerfield 20-11.00
5 Erik Krause SR Bangor 20-11.00
6 Hunter Neuens SR Lourdes Academy 21-05.50
7 Darin Ward SR Saint Mary's Spr 21-08.25
8 Tyler Schwartzman SR Tri-County 22-00.75
Event 94 Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Chris Wagner SR Glenwood City 43-04.75
2 Tristan Truttmann SR Turtle Lake/Clay 44-00.00
3 Jordan Spindler SR Cadott 44-07.25
4 Nolan Kujak JR Blair-Taylor 44-11.00
5 Nolan Kern SO Regis 45-00.00
6 Wyatt Nuss SR Pardeeville 46-04.00
7 Mitch Franke JR Marathon 46-06.00
8 Bryant Herbert SO Pardeeville 46-06.75
Flight 2 Finals
1 Mitch Van Epps JR Wild Rose 46-11.50
2 Tucker Wedig SO Belmont 47-10.25
3 Sam Schrauth JR Saint Mary's Spr 49-11.00
4 CJ Pillath SO Coleman 50-03.00
5 Brock Hertrampf SR Fennimore 51-04.00
6 David Kornack JR Edgar 51-08.00
7 Calvin Kempken SO Central 52-06.00
8 Greg Ganter SR Cuba City 54-08.00
Event 98 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hilbert 8:28.47
2 Colfax 8:31.98
3 Saint Mary's Springs 8:33.18
4 Manitowoc Lutheran 8:35.91
5 Elmwood/Plum City 8:44.88
6 Boyceville 8:49.44
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Darlington 8:19.83
2 Blair-Taylor 8:23.46
3 Rosholt 8:23.51
4 Princeton/Green Lake 8:23.77
5 Marathon 8:24.19
6 Independence 8:24.77
7 Port Edwards 8:25.09
8 Albany 8:25.78
9 Pittsville 8:26.28
10 McDonell Central 8:26.76
Event 104 Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Tyson Miehe JR Darlington 9:35.12
2 Darin Lau JR EC Im Luth 9:44.25
3 Andrew Studinski SO Marathon 9:56.86
4 Grant Pulver JR McDonell Central 9:58.02
5 Garth Garrison SR Darlington 10:02.15
6 Josh Schraeder SO Port Edwards 10:02.98
7 Brennan Bloedel SO Albany 10:05.01
8 Zach Ziemann SR Living Word Luth 10:05.21
9 Walker Rynes JR Brookwood 10:05.53
10 Stuart Robertson JR Algoma 10:06.27
11 Jacob Zuelke SO Stratford 10:07.20
12 Greg Greif JR St. Mary Central 10:07.68
13 Luke Geffers JR Valley Christian 10:09.65
14 Cody Montez SO Gresham/Bowler 10:09.80
15 Caleb Oster JR EC Im Luth 10:12.52
16 Julian Manley SR Spring Valley 10:20.32
Event 109 Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kyle Wallace SR Rosholt 2:02.94
2 Sam Bleskachek SO McDonell Central 2:02.99
3 Kyle Lochner JR Phillips 2:03.13
4 Shane Anderson SR Gillett 2:03.76
5 Seth Jones SR Elmwood.Plum Ci 2:03.92
6 Adam Wassmann SR Athens 2:03.94
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Nick Zander JR McDonell Central 2:00.09
2 Jose Ramirez SR Albany 2:00.66
3 Caleb Miller JR Bangor 2:01.11
4 Isaac Castellano JR Auburndale 2:01.32
5 Quinn Cullen SR Darlington 2:01.59
6 Trey Horbinski JR Necedah 2:01.61
7 Hertel Novasic FR Central 2:02.57
8 Samuel Kordon SR Gibraltar/Wash 2:02.70
9 Grant Wedephol SO Reedsville 2:02.87
10 Andrew Skiff SO Saint Mary's Spr 2:02.92
Event 5 Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Amanda Valentine JR Hilbert 4-11.00
2 Olivia Steinke SO Dodgeland 4-11.00
3 Haley Gibbons SO Regis 5-00.00
4 Marianna Esveld SR Fall River 5-00.00
5 Abigail Merriam SR Darlington 5-00.00
6 Cortney Wetter SR Fennimore 5-00.00
7 Haley Nelson FR North Crawford 5-00.00
8 Stormy Gerndt SR Suring 5-00.00
9 Bre Marchan FR Wild Rose 5-00.00
10 Heather Buschkopf SO Waterloo 5-00.00
11 Abby Bender JR Stratford 5-00.00
12 Isabella Weekly SO Tri-County 5-01.00
13 Kayla Neff FR Regis 5-01.00
14 Cassidy Chambers SR Darlington 5-01.00
15 Shawnie Sarkkinen SO Prentice 5-01.00
16 Kenadi Batchelor SR Owen-Withee 5-02.00
17 Lexi Siverling JR Cadott 5-02.00
18 Haley Hazlett SR Wild Rose 5-02.00
Event 8 Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Lindsey Martin FR Shell Lake 15-00.00
2 Katelyn Merten SR Boyceville 15-05.75
3 April Malvasio SO Lutheran 15-09.25
4 Grace Swanson SO Lake Country Lut 15-11.25
5 Sydney Wilund FR Prentice 16-00.75
6 Carly Maves SO Newman 16-00.75
7 Brianna Wirkus SR Marathon 16-01.25
8 Rachel Ciresi JR Regis 16-01.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jessika Dieringer SO Ozaukee 16-01.50
2 Kayla Selz SR Columbus Catholi 16-01.75
3 Danielle Weber JR Cuba City 16-05.00
4 Sylviann Momont FR Auburndale 16-05.75
5 Madeline Moscher FR Waterloo 16-06.50
6 Shay Lierman SO Cuba City 16-09.00
7 Jen Wellnitz JR Black Hawk 16-09.00
8 Jenna Ladsten SR Blair-Taylor 17-04.75
Event 15 Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Mari Marzano SR Kohler 32-03.00
2 Ambelique Matthews JR McDonell Central 33-11.50
3 Haily Blazer SR Princeton/Grn Lk 34-00.50
4 Samantha Geisler JR Rib Lake 34-01.00
5 Sarah Volhard SO Marathon 34-07.50
6 MacKenzie Hannan JR Stratford 34-07.50
7 Kourtney Stuttgen SO Marathon 34-08.50
8 Katie Alberson JR Flambeau 35-05.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Cassidy Detert SO Marion 36-10.00
2 Jenna Berkevich SO Horicon 37-00.75
3 JoHannah Theisen JR Regis 37-02.50
4 Kelly Switz SR Royall 37-04.00
5 Kirsten Henry SR Fennimore 37-05.00
6 Mollie Wedige SO Cuba City 38-06.00
7 Kendra Antony SR Melrose-Mindoro 40-00.75
8 Kennedy Blahnik JR Algoma 45-04.75
Event 20 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dodgeland 10:21.40
2 Elmwood/Plum City 10:21.77
3 Albany 10:23.03
4 Flambeau 10:29.14
5 Luther 10:33.06
6 Black Hawk 10:36.49
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Saint Mary's Springs 9:44.70
2 Colby 9:51.88
3 Lourdes Academy 9:54.69
4 Assumption 9:55.30
5 Spring Valley 10:02.66
6 Colfax 10:06.05
7 Rosholt 10:07.19
8 Darlington 10:09.99
9 Stratford 10:10.73
10 Catholic Central 10:20.15
Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Paige Schonfelder SO Flambeau 17.78
3 Ziarra Link SR Pardeeville 17.10
4 Lexi Henningsen JR Johnson Creek 16.55
5 Holly Denfeld SR Edgar 16.20
6 Grace Curran SR Blair-Taylor 16.22
7 Kathryn De Jung SR Gillett 16.62
8 Isabelle Kick FR Luther 16.67
9 Tori Matson FR Regis 17.82
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Lauren Manier JR Cadott 17.58
3 Emily Holzmann FR Elkhart Lake-Gle 16.64
4 Jamie Schmitz FR Cashton 16.40
5 Danielle Weber JR Cuba City 15.61
6 Molly Loughrin JR Manawa 16.39
7 Megan McGovern SO Saint Mary's Spr 16.63
8 Alayna Hoesly JR Edgar 16.65
9 Kaira Tabor SR Prairie Farm 17.85
Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Sam O'Brien SO Spring Valley 13.33
3 Kayla Neff FR Regis 13.13
4 Megan Wadsworth SO Central 12.94
5 Abby Brown SR Newman 12.78
6 Brooke Bahr FR Blair-Taylor 12.79
7 Taylor Crapp JR River Ridge 13.04
8 Brianna Wirkus SR Marathon 13.14
9 Abi Bernthal JR EC Im Luth 13.39
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Jessika Dieringer SO Ozaukee 13.32
3 Enyo Amet SO The Prair Sch 13.09
4 Taylor Juresh FR Royall 12.90
5 Jen Wellnitz JR Black Hawk 12.51
6 Kira Dittman SR Edgar 12.86
7 Karina Marchan JR Wild Rose 13.04
8 Megan Collins SR Deerfield 13.29
9 Amber Moore JR Siren 13.41
Event 38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Shell Lake 1:52.05
3 River Ridge 1:50.27
4 Columbus Catholic 1:50.00
5 Wild Rose 1:48.27
6 Catholic Central 1:48.56
7 Lake Country Lutheran 1:50.17
8 Fall River 1:50.62
9 Colfax 1:52.46
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Elmwood/Plum City 1:51.79
3 Auburndale 1:50.19
4 Darlington 1:49.65
5 Cuba City 1:48.03
6 Luther 1:49.22
7 Stratford 1:50.17
8 Deerfield 1:51.17
9 Drummond 1:54.10
Event 44 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Jasmine Hanson JR Wild Rose 1:01.88
3 Chantel Rogers JR Albany 1:01.08
4 Kayla Neff FR Regis 1:00.03
5 Aidan Campbell FR Co Day/Abun/St A 59.31
6 Elizabeth Pospyhalla SR Edgar 59.38
7 Rachel Winter JR Manitowoc Luther 1:00.24
8 Shania Pokorny JR Shell Lake 1:01.09
9 Courtney Shaffer JR Augusta 1:01.95
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Betsy Schreier SO Cashton 1:02.66
2 Brooke Seubert SR Marathon 1:01.73
3 Allie Keena SO Assumption 1:00.39
4 Liz Bohn SO Saint Mary's Spr 59.81
5 Brittany Davis SO Bent/Scales/Shul 58.60
6 Jessika Dieringer SO Ozaukee 59.45
7 Makenna Ash SO Gibraltar/Wash 1:00.26
8 Dempsey Fogarty FR Colfax 1:01.40
9 Christina Roberts SR Melrose-Mindoro 1:02.36
Event 51 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Regis 53.65
3 Darlington 52.59
4 Columbus Catholic 52.09
5 Luther 51.49
6 Catholic Central 51.68
7 Marathon 52.14
8 Shell Lake 52.62
9 Flambeau 54.06
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Royall 53.44
3 Cuba City 52.51
4 Wild Rose 52.04
5 Hilbert 51.45
6 Saint Mary's Springs 51.87
7 Athens 52.50
8 Eastbrook Academy 52.62
9 Glenwood City 54.42
Event 57 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Kori Koss JR WI School Deaf 48.75
3 Ziarra Link SR Pardeeville 49.28
4 Hope Process JR Coleman 48.27
5 Hannah Cassel JR Shell Lake 47.66
6 Haley Hazlett SR Wild Rose 47.79
7 Sarah Gamillo SR Colby 48.32
8 Marisa Schaldach JR Cashton 48.86
9 Susie Marks SR Blair-Taylor 49.54
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Lauren Manier JR Cadott 49.19
3 Olivia Holland JR Black Hawk 48.75
4 Sarah Gilles JR Elmwood.Plum Ci 48.14
5 Holly Denfeld SR Edgar 47.10
6 Karina Elford JR Markesan 47.81
7 Angie Zenke SO Luther 48.52
8 Sara Herzog SR Manitowoc Luther 48.96
9 Miranda Wickman JR Drummond 49.84
Event 65 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
2 Amber Moore JR Siren 28.22
3 Rachel Winter JR Manitowoc Luther 27.00
4 Brianna Wirkus SR Marathon 26.55
5 Jen Wellnitz JR Black Hawk 26.17
6 Elizabeth Pospyhalla SR Edgar 26.25
7 Melanie Schneider SO Saint Mary's Spr 26.56
8 Enyo Amet SO The Prair Sch 27.19
9 Lexi Engler SO Mercer 28.45
Heat 2 Prelims
2 Kayla Neff FR Regis 27.82
3 Jordyn Kamps JR Belmont 26.93
4 Brittany Davis SO Bent/Scales/Shul 26.46
5 Kira Dittman SR Edgar 26.07
6 Abby Brown SR Newman 26.40
7 Christina Houlihan JR Luther 26.60
8 Jessika Dieringer SO Ozaukee 27.23
9 Hannah Hover SR Colfax 28.52
Event 71 Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Isabel Seidel JR Univ Lake Schoo 11:25.52
2 Nora Keller SO Lourdes Academy 11:26.48
3 Maeve McDonald JR Lourdes Academy 11:26.96
4 Abby Moore JR Lourdes Academy 11:29.66
5 Becca Gosselin SR Living Word Luth 11:35.95
6 Tess Leibham SO Sheboygan Area L 11:39.83
7 Abby Busse SR Saint Mary's Spr 11:54.41
8 Whitney Ebert SO Algoma 11:55.52
9 Jessi Krause JR Edgar 12:00.02
10 Megan Tarlton SR Wabeno 12:03.24
11 Breanna Colbenson SR Spring Valley 12:03.37
12 Stephanie Oleson SR New Lisbon 12:10.41
13 Megan Skoyen JR Osseo-Fairchild 12:13.00
14 Paige Schernecker SR Manawa 12:13.58
15 Christa Wamsley SR Darlington 12:13.89
16 Kayden Robertson FR Port Edwards 12:14.18
17 Mariama Dryak SR Blair-Taylor 12:15.37
18 Emma Kelby SR Webster 12:33.99
19 Tori Winters SR Flambeau 12:41.24
20 Lexi Raihle SR McDonell Central 12:42.22
Event 74 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Colby 4:11.84
2 Stratford 4:12.44
3 Pittsville 4:13.63
4 Shell Lake 4:13.74
5 Colfax 4:14.47
6 Elmwood/Plum City 4:14.58
7 Lourdes Academy 4:18.08
8 Melrose-Mindoro 4:18.52
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Edgar 4:04.27
2 Rosholt 4:13.01
3 Darlington 4:13.14
4 Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg 4:13.75
5 Pardeeville 4:14.21
6 Catholic Central 4:15.25
7 River Ridge 4:16.82
8 Markesan 4:18.76
9 Cadott 4:19.19
Event 82 Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Brooke Roberts SO Manitowoc Luther 99-07
2 Mary Hirt JR Lake Country Lut 105-05
3 Chloe Eckstein SO Reedsville 106-03
4 Colleen Knoop JR Shell Lake 107-06
5 Gabby Schiller SR Webster 107-08
6 Brooke Seubert SR Marathon 109-07
7 Kendra Antony SR Melrose-Mindoro 109-09
8 Cassidy Detert SO Marion 111-07
Flight 2 Finals
1 Kim Buchholz SR Royall 111-08
2 Alysha Ausman JR Alma/Pepin 111-11
3 Keegan Kamps SO Belmont 112-05
4 Melinda Svedja SR Lena/St. Thomas 112-08
5 Taylor Kohls SO Gillett 113-11
6 Heidi Lieffort JR Colfax 115-11
7 JoHannah Theisen JR Regis 123-05
8 Kennedy Blahnik JR Algoma 150-07
Event 90 Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Amanda Bremness JR Cadott 8-00.00
2 BreeAnna Kulesa SR Thorp 8-03.00
3 Lexi VanDoorn FR Flambeau 8-03.00
4 Heidi Lieffort JR Colfax 8-06.00
5 Emily Norman JR Newman 8-06.00
6 Rachel Zastrow SO Spencer 8-06.00
7 Annika Henckel JR Luther 8-09.00
8 Rachel Feuerstein SO Algoma 8-09.00
9 Erin Golz JR Princeton/Grn Lk 9-00.00
10 Bailey Hoch JR Saint Mary's Spr 9-00.00
11 Zoey Matthews SO Whitehall 9-00.00
12 Kayla Wiggand JR Waterloo 9-00.00
13 Cassidy Chambers SR Darlington 9-00.00
14 Rachel Kondracki SR Luther 9-03.00
15 Emily Heil SO Marathon 9-06.00
16 Marlena Wagner SR Lena/St. Thomas 10-06.00
Event 97 Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Rachel Ciresi JR Regis 32-11.25
2 Liz Bohn SO Saint Mary's Spr 33-03.00
3 Sydney Wilund FR Prentice 33-05.25
4 Shania Pokorny JR Shell Lake 33-07.00
5 Sylviann Momont FR Auburndale 33-08.25
6 Jen Wellnitz JR Black Hawk 33-10.25
7 Callista DeCramer JR Princeton/Grn Lk 33-11.25
8 Aleyna Goerlitz SR Owen-Withee 34-00.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Holly Denfeld SR Edgar 34-06.25
2 Jamie Schmitz FR Cashton 34-07.00
3 Carly Maves SO Newman 34-08.25
4 Karina Marchan JR Wild Rose 34-09.25
5 Jenna Ladsten SR Blair-Taylor 34-10.75
6 Melanie Schneider SO Saint Mary's Spr 35-02.75
7 Shante Williams JR Algoma 35-09.50
8 Betsy Schreier SO Cashton 36-03.00
Event 101 Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Isabel Seidel JR Univ Lake Schoo 5:04.96
2 Leah Johnson JR Pardeeville 5:12.16
3 Nora Keller SO Lourdes Academy 5:17.79
4 Becca Gosselin SR Living Word Luth 5:18.13
5 Abby Moore JR Lourdes Academy 5:18.24
6 Abby Busse SR Saint Mary's Spr 5:19.12
7 Jessi Krause JR Edgar 5:24.29
8 Whitney Ebert SO Algoma 5:27.92
9 Amanda Kaiser SR Colby 5:28.90
10 Lydia Gannon JR Kickapoo/La Farg 5:31.95
11 Paige Schernecker SR Manawa 5:32.29
12 Nadia King FR Stratford 5:33.89
13 Megan Skoyen JR Osseo-Fairchild 5:34.57
14 Bailey Hlavachek JR Albany 5:35.21
15 Stephanie Oleson SR New Lisbon 5:35.33
16 Breanna Colbenson SR Spring Valley 5:35.40
17 Kaitlyn Belanger JR Abbotsford 5:46.50
18 Lexi Moussette FR Cornell/LakeHolc 5:46.94
19 Tori Winters SR Flambeau 5:47.86
Event 107 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Shelby Trzebiatowski SO Iola-Scandinavia 2:28.28
2 Jenny Meacham SR Colby 2:28.78
3 Elaina Danzinger JR Elmwood.Plum Ci 2:28.89
4 Dannielle Dachel SO Colfax 2:30.20
5 Courtney Shaffer JR Augusta 2:30.83
6 Macie Pfaff SR Melrose-Mindoro 2:31.93
7 Sara King SO Spring Valley 2:32.23
8 Megan Dretske SR Luther 2:33.02
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Aidan Campbell FR Co Day/Abun/St A 2:18.69
2 Isabel Seidel JR Univ Lake Schoo 2:19.06
3 Leah Johnson JR Pardeeville 2:19.07
4 Clarissa Jauregui SR Gibraltar/Wash 2:19.42
5 Liz Bohn SO Saint Mary's Spr 2:20.91
6 Katlin Krepline JR Hilbert 2:23.45
7 Lydia Gannon JR Kickapoo/La Farg 2:25.30
8 Bailey Hlavachek JR Albany 2:27.59
9 Maria Lewandowski SR Rosholt 2:27.75
10 Johnelle Miner FR Stratford 2:28.12
Event 111 Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Travis Dring JR Sun Prairie 24.63
5 Nathaniel Whitrock SR Cedarburg 19.30
7 Brock Holman FR Eau Clr Nort 26.21
Event 112 Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dani Ebben WSR Fort Atkinsn 1:21.19
3 Melanie Watson WSR Oconomowoc 1:28.25
5 Travis Dring MJR Sun Prairie 1:35.35
Event 113 Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Travis Dring MJR Sun Prairie 3:14.20
3 Nathaniel Whitrock MSR Cedarburg 2:37.66
5 Dani Ebben WSR Fort Atkinsn 3:01.06
7 Melanie Watson WSR Oconomowoc 2:59.71
Event 114 Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Nathaniel Whitrock MSR Cedarburg 5:21.28
3 Dani Ebben WSR Fort Atkinsn 5:58.29
Event 115 Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Dani Ebben WSR Fort Atkinsn 13-03.00
2 Jada Avila WSR Franklin 12-02.50
3 Melanie Watson WSR Oconomowoc 11-09.75
4 Andi Minster WJR Franklin 7-06.75
5 Karyn Burrows WSO Waukesha N 5-09.00
7 Travis Dring MJR Sun Prairie 12-01.50
8 Nathaniel Whitrock MSR Cedarburg 18-04.75
9 Brock Holman MFR Eac Claire North 19-06.50
Event 116 Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Andi Minster JR Franklin 40.22
5 Melanie Watson SR Oconomowoc 21.63
7 Jada Avila SR Franklin 49.71
More news
History for Cornell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornell, Wisconsin
Show 3 more
|